State of Ohio Grade Level

played at Olentangy Liberty High School in Powell, Ohio

on 11-15-2008

 

USCF Crosstables:http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200811155241.0-13262858

 

Note: Crosstables are in Rating order and are NOT a prize distribution list. For awards you must look at the tiebreak points right below each crosstable

 

12th Grade Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Chaudhuri, Saptarshi      CAHS   1579  4.5 W14   W4   W6   D3   W5
    2 Vayntraub, Aleks          BEXHS  1532  4.5  D8  W11  W18   W6   W3

    3 Lelko, Rebecca            NDCL   1653  3.5  W7  W12   W9   D1   L2
    4 Pollak, Joshua            COPLYH 1273  3.5 W17   L1  W16   D9  W10
    5 Neubauer, Adam            BEXHS  1542  3.0 W13   L9   W7  W12   L1
    6 Metzger, Richard          STFRDS 1396  3.0 W15  W18   L1   L2   W9
    7 Keisel, Kenny             CAHS   1256  3.0  L3   W8   L5  W14  W15
    8 Spiegler, Jonathan        SHKHHS  943  3.0  D2   L7  W20  D10  W12
    9 Steiner-Malumphy, Robin   SHKHHS 1269  2.5 W16   W5   L3   D4   L6
   10 Mrkva, Justin             STFRDS 1261  2.5 L18  W15  W11   D8   L4
   11 Caruso-Taylor, Stephen    BNDCTN  648  2.5 W20   L2  L10  D19  W16
   12 Kane, DeWitt              CAHS   1376  2.0 W19   L3  W14   L5   L8
   13 Gupta, Bharat K           SHKHHS 1167  2.0  L5  L16  W19  L15  W20
   14 Hoover, Ben               BEXHS  1079  2.0  L1  W17  L12   L7  -B-
   15 Pratt, Simeon             BNDCTN  891  2.0  L6  L10  W17  W13   L7
   16 James, Leondra            CAHS    814  2.0  L9  W13   L4  W20  L11
   17 Pollard, William          SHKHHS  781  2.0  L4  L14  L15  -B-  W19
   18 Martin, Adam              WALJES 1923  1.0 W10   L6   L2  ---  ---
   19 Brock, Samuel             BEXHS   837  1.0 L12  -H-  L13  D11  L17
   20 Samen Kenedy, Georgy ChafiNRTHLD  509  1.0 L11  -B-   L8  L16  L13
 

12th Grade Tiebreak

Place          Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Chaudhuri, Saptarshi (3)           1579   4.5   13.0   14.5   14.0   47.0
    2 Vayntraub, Aleks (5)               1532   4.5   12.0   14.0   12.5   42.5

    3 Lelko, Rebecca (2)                 1653   3.5   14.5   16.5   13.0   51.5
    4 Pollak, Joshua (8)                 1273   3.5   11.5   13.0   10.0   40.0
    5 Metzger, Richard (6)               1396   3.0   13.5   15.5   10.0   46.5
    6 Neubauer, Adam (4)                 1542   3.0   12.0   14.0   10.0   43.0
    7 Spiegler, Jonathan (14)             943   3.0   12.0   12.5    7.5   38.5
    8 Keisel, Kenny (11)                 1256   3.0   11.5   13.0    7.0   39.5
    9 Steiner-Malumphy, Robin (9)        1269   2.5    9.5   15.0   10.0   49.0
   10 Mrkva, Justin (10)                 1261   2.5    7.5   13.0    8.0   34.5
   11 Caruso-Taylor, Stephen (19)         648   2.5    5.5   10.5    7.0   32.0
   12 Pratt, Simeon (15)                  891   2.0    9.0   12.0    5.0   31.0
   13 Kane, DeWitt (7)                   1376   2.0    8.5   12.0    8.0   37.0
   14 James, Leondra (17)                 814   2.0    7.5   11.0    6.0   34.0
   15 Hoover, Ben (13)                   1079   2.0    6.5   11.0    4.0   31.0
   16 Gupta, Bharat K (12)               1167   2.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   26.5
   17 Pollard, William (18)               781   2.0    4.5    8.0    2.0   21.5
   18 Samen Kenedy, Georgy Chafi (20)     509   1.0    6.5    9.5    3.0   24.5
   19 Martin, Adam (1)                   1923   1.0    5.5   10.0    5.0   30.5
   20 Brock, Samuel (16)                  837   1.0    5.5    8.0    2.5   21.0
 

12th Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CAHS   Columbus Alternative High Schoo (4)    9.5   39.5   29.0  123.5   43.5
  2 BEXHS  Bexley HS, Columbus, OH (4)            9.5   39.0   26.5  116.5   42.0

  3 SHKHHS Shaker Heights HS, Shaker Heigh (4)    7.5   36.0   21.5  114.0   28.5
  4 STFRDS St. Francis De Sales, Toledo, O (2)    5.5   28.5   18.0   81.0   25.0
  5 BNDCTN Benedictine HS, Cleveland, OH (2)      4.5   22.5   12.0   63.0   13.0
 

11th Grade Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Clayton, Ryan             CNTCAT 1856  5.0 W11   W2   W3   W4   W6
    2 Knaggs, Joseph            STFRDS 1184  4.0 W18   L1   W8  W10   W9
    3 Maginley, Albert          STFRDS 1555  3.5 W16  W10   L1   W7   D4
    4 Hirt, David M             PRYSBG 1284  3.5 -B-  W17   W9   L1   D3
    5 Copi, Aaron               STFRDS  943  3.5 D13  W14   W7   L6  W10
    6 Gillett, Max              BEXHS  1165  3.0 L12  W13  W11   W5   L1
    7 Vasser, Qudallas          CAHS   1135  3.0 W17  W12   L5   L3  W11
    8 Palmer, Edward            SHKHHS  770  3.0 L10  W18   L2  W13  W12
    9 Doherty, Alex             CAHS    918  2.5 D14  W15   L4  W12   L2
   10 Ashbrook, Greg            CAHS    851  2.0  W8   L3  W15   L2   L5
   11 Coats, Scott Matthe       STFRDS  723  2.0  L1  W16   L6  W15   L7
   12 O'Brien, Eric             STFRDS  681  2.0  W6   L7  W14   L9   L8
   13 Cardwell, Matthew         CAHS    649  2.0  D5   L6  W18   L8  D14
   14 Nisiobincki, Henry        RKYRVR  544  2.0  D9   L5  L12  W16  D13
   15 Chaski, Henry             RKYRVR  425  2.0 -B-   L9  L10  L11  W17
   16 Johnson, Kevin            RKYRVR  703  1.5  L3  L11  D17  L14  W18
   17 Donnelly, Ryan            RKYRVR  449  1.0  L7   L4  D16  D18  L15
   18 Wolfe, Gregory            RKYRVR  659  0.5  L2   L8  L13  D17  L16

 

11th Grade Tiebreak

Place         Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Clayton, Ryan (1)                1856   5.0   13.5   15.5   15.0   49.0
    2 Knaggs, Joseph (4)               1184   4.0   12.5   13.0   11.0   39.5
    3 Maginley, Albert (2)             1555   3.5   13.0   14.5   11.5   47.0
    4 Hirt, David M (3)                1284   3.5   12.0   12.0   11.5   37.5
    5 Copi, Aaron (7)                   943   3.5   10.0   12.0   10.5   38.0
    6 Gillett, Max (5)                 1165   3.0   12.5   14.5    9.0   45.5
    7 Vasser, Qudallas (6)             1135   3.0   11.0   12.0   10.0   38.5
    8 Palmer, Edward (10)               770   3.0   10.0   10.5    7.0   34.0
    9 Doherty, Alex (8)                 918   2.5    7.0   12.5    8.5   40.5
   10 Ashbrook, Greg (9)                851   2.0   11.5   15.5    8.0   45.0
   11 O'Brien, Eric (13)                681   2.0   10.5   13.5    8.0   39.5
   12 Coats, Scott Matthe (11)          723   2.0    9.0   14.0    6.0   41.5
   13 Cardwell, Matthew (15)            649   2.0    8.5   12.0    6.0   32.5
   14 Nisiobincki, Henry (16)           544   2.0    8.0   11.5    5.0   35.5
   15 Chaski, Henry (18)                425   2.0    5.0    7.5    5.0   25.0
   16 Johnson, Kevin (12)               703   1.5    5.5    9.0    2.5   26.0
   17 Donnelly, Ryan (17)               449   1.0    6.5    9.5    2.5   30.0
   18 Wolfe, Gregory (14)               659   0.5    7.5   11.5    1.0   29.0
 

11th Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 STFRDS St. Francis De Sales, Toledo, O (5)   11.0   39.5   33.0  124.5   48.0
  2 CAHS   Columbus Alternative High Schoo (4)    7.5   40.0   26.5  124.0   28.0
  3 RKYRVR Rocky River HS, Rocky River, OH (5)    5.5   28.0   12.5   86.5   11.5

 

10th Grade Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Modlin, Trey              SHKHHS 1737  5.0 W14   W3   W7   W2   W5
    2 Conley, Brianna           CA     1651  4.0 W13  -B-  W12   L1   W8
    3 Golding, Mason T          GNDVHS 1335  3.5 W15   L1  W19   W6   D4
    4 Barcus, Brandon           CAHS   1145  3.5  W5   L7  W22  W14   D3
    5 Cai, Peter                WSTRSV 1881  3.0  L4   W8   W9   W7   L1
    6 Kowalysko, Roman          HAWKNU 1519  3.0 W10  L12  W13   L3  W11
    7 Ahlborg, John             REVRHS 1382  3.0 W21   W4   L1   L5  W12
    8 Claar, Alexandria         DELHAY 1241  3.0 W22   L5  W16   W9   L2
    9 Hopkins, Stephen          HAWKNU 1233  3.0 W18  W11   L5   L8  W15
   10 Griswold, Kyle            CANHVR  884  3.0  L6  L17  W18  W22  W16
   11 Chandupatla, Sriharsha    CA     1363  2.5 W19   L9  W15  D12   L6
   12 Golding, Dylan C          GNDVHS 1277  2.5 W17   W6   L2  D11   L7
   13 Burkholder, Abe           CAHS   1100  2.5  L2  W16   L6  D19  W22
   14 Ferris, Nathan            PERRYH 1117  2.0  L1  L15  W17   L4  W19
   15 Peterson, Aaron           SHKHHS  705  2.0  L3  W14  L11  W17   L9
   16 Smith, Juwan              SHKHHS  498  2.0 W20  L13   L8  W21  L10
   17 Ford, Ma'at               OHVLAC  428  2.0 L12  W10  L14  L15  -B-
   18 Hightower, Jared          STFRDS       2.0  L9  L19  L10  -B-  -X-
   19 Armstrong, Kaleb W        GRAHAM  743  1.5 L11  W18   L3  D13  L14
   20 Hirt, David M             PRYSBG 1284  1.0 W16  ---  ---  ---  ---
   21 Futty, Jack               MTROHS  862  1.0  L7  L22  -B-  L16  -F-
   22 Stefancik, Ryan           HAWKNU       1.0  L8  W21   L4  L10  L13
 

10th Grade Tiebreak

Place          Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Modlin, Trey (2)                  1737   5.0   13.0   15.0   15.0   45.5
    2 Conley, Brianna (3)               1651   4.0   13.0   13.0   12.0   41.0
    3 Golding, Mason T (7)              1335   3.5   13.5   15.0   10.5   45.5
    4 Barcus, Brandon (12)              1145   3.5   11.5   12.5   10.5   37.5
    5 Cai, Peter (1)                    1881   3.0   14.5   17.5    9.0   55.5
    6 Ahlborg, John (5)                 1382   3.0   14.0   15.0   10.0   46.5
    7 Kowalysko, Roman (4)              1519   3.0   11.5   14.0    9.0   41.5
    8 Claar, Alexandria (10)            1241   3.0   11.5   12.5   10.0   42.0
    9 Hopkins, Stephen (11)             1233   3.0   10.5   11.5   10.0   35.0
   10 Griswold, Kyle (15)                884   3.0    7.5    8.5    6.0   25.0
   11 Golding, Dylan C (9)              1277   2.5    8.5   13.5   10.0   44.0
   12 Chandupatla, Sriharsha (6)        1363   2.5    7.5   12.0    9.0   40.0
   13 Burkholder, Abe (14)              1100   2.5    6.5   11.0    6.0   37.0
   14 Smith, Juwan (19)                  498   2.0    9.5   12.5    7.0   29.0
   15 Peterson, Aaron (18)               705   2.0    9.0   12.5    6.0   37.5
   16 Ferris, Nathan (13)               1117   2.0    8.5   13.5    4.0   40.5
   17 Ford, Ma'at (20)                   428   2.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   26.0
   18 Hightower, Jared (21)                    2.0    4.5    7.5    1.0   21.0
   19 Armstrong, Kaleb W (17)            743   1.5    8.0   11.5    5.0   30.5
   20 Stefancik, Ryan (22)                     1.0    9.5   13.0    4.0   34.5
   21 Futty, Jack (16)                   862   1.0    3.0    6.0    2.0   21.0
   22 Hirt, David M (8)                 1284   1.0    0.0    2.0    5.0    7.0

 

10th Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 SHKHHS Shaker Heights HS, Shaker Heigh (3)    9.0   40.0   28.0  112.0   45.0
  2 HAWKNU HAWKNU (3)                             7.0   38.5   23.0  111.0   29.0
  3 CA     Columbus Academy, Gahanna, OH (2)      6.5   25.0   21.0   81.0   25.5
  4 GNDVHS Grandview Hts High School, Colu (2)    6.0   28.5   20.5   89.5   28.0
  5 CAHS   Columbus Alternative High Schoo (2)    6.0   23.5   16.5   74.5   23.0

 

9th Grade Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Oet, Jacob M              UNIV   1878  4.5 W30   W9   D3   W2   W5
    2 Blann, Marcus             WHETHS 1443  4.0 W22  W13   W8   L1   W6
    3 Liu, Dylan                DUBJER 1402  4.0 W18  W14   D1   D8  W11
    4 Ahlborg, Marc             REVRHS 1115  4.0 W19   L5  W30  W18  W10
    5 Katapadi, Aashish         WELLNG 1508  3.5 -B-   W4   W7   D6   L1
    6 He, Jiawei                SHKHHS 1469  3.5 W21  W12  W10   D5   L2
    7 Hsieh, Anthony            HAWKEN 1309  3.5 W31  W17   L5  W14   D9
    8 Walkowski, Alex           CAHS   1258  3.5 W32  W16   L2   D3  W12
    9 Knox, William             EASTMR 1129  3.5 W26   L1  W11  W16   D7
   10 Elflein, Nathan           WAHA   1192  3.0 W27  W35   L6  W15   L4
   11 Gillett, Abbey            BEXHS  1167  3.0 W34  W29   L9  W20   L3
   12 Lee, Tyler                CNTSHS 1090  3.0 W25   L6  W22  W19   L8
   13 Lacks, Jake               SHKHHS 1016  3.0 W28   L2  L18  W24  W21
   14 Sinclair, Megan           CAHS    874  3.0 W33   L3  W35   L7  W22
   15 Rondinella, Catherine     STTHMC  828  3.0 L29  W34  W24  L10  W28
   16 Crisenbery, Ryan          MLLCRK  750  3.0 W23   L8  W27   L9  W29
   17 Thorn, Brian              RKYRVR  750  3.0 W24   L7  L19  W33  W25
   18 Burchfield, John          SYLSOH  528  3.0  L3  W25  W13   L4  W30
   19 Dimodica, Drew            STFRDS       3.0  L4  W31  W17  L12  W20
   20 Lunsford, Brian           CNTSHS  776  2.0 L35  W33  W29  L11  L19
   21 Pittman, Ananais          CAHS    571  2.0  L6  L27  W32  W35  L13
   22 Vayntraub, Raphael        BEXHS   558  2.0  L2  W28  L12  W27  L14
   23 Becker, Zoe               RKYRVR       2.0 L16  L30  L33  -B-  W35
   24 Inks, Justin              RKYRVR       2.0 L17  W26  L15  L13  W31
   25 Jannazo, Nick             STFRDS       2.0 L12  L18  W34  W31  L17
   26 Jorgensen, Eric           DUBSCI       2.0  L9  L24  L28  W34  W33
   27 Kuhlman, Mitch            STFRDS       2.0 L10  W21  L16  L22  W32
   28 Parke, Trevor             RKYRVR       2.0 L13  L22  W26  W32  L15
   29 Wolfe, Daniel             RKYRVR       2.0 W15  L11  L20  W30  L16
   30 Lehmiller, Evan           OLIBHS  637  1.0  L1  W23   L4  L29  L18
   31 Pollard, Jasmine          SHKHHS  243  1.0  L7  L19  -B-  L25  L24
   32 Reeves, Shelli L          SHKHHS  131  1.0  L8  -B-  L21  L28  L27
   33 Johnson, Sam              STFRDS       1.0 L14  L20  W23  L17  L26
   34 Morgan, Nia               SHKHHS       1.0 L11  L15  L25  L26  -B-
   35 Robinson, Leron           DUBSCI       1.0 W20  L10  L14  L21  L23

 

9th Grade Tiebreak

Place         Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Oet, Jacob M (1)                 1878   4.5   14.5   15.5   13.5   52.0
    2 Blann, Marcus (4)                1443   4.0   14.5   16.5   13.0   51.5
    3 Liu, Dylan (5)                   1402   4.0   14.0   17.0   12.5   52.5
    4 Ahlborg, Marc (11)               1115   4.0   12.0   13.0   11.0   43.0
    5 Katapadi, Aashish (2)            1508   3.5   15.5   15.5   12.0   49.0
    6 Knox, William (10)               1129   3.5   14.0   16.0   10.5   48.0
    7 Walkowski, Alex (7)              1258   3.5   14.0   14.5   11.0   47.5
    8 He, Jiawei (3)                   1469   3.5   13.0   15.0   13.0   51.0
    9 Hsieh, Anthony (6)               1309   3.5   12.5   13.0   11.5   41.5
   10 Burchfield, John (22)             528   3.0   13.0   14.0    8.0   40.5
   11 Elflein, Nathan (8)              1192   3.0   12.5   13.5   11.0   42.0
   12 Lee, Tyler (12)                  1090   3.0   12.0   14.0   10.0   43.0
   13 Dimodica, Drew (26)                     3.0   12.0   12.5    8.0   38.0
   14 Gillett, Abbey (9)               1167   3.0   11.5   12.0   11.0   37.0
   15 Lacks, Jake (13)                 1016   3.0   11.0   13.0    8.0   36.0
   16 Crisenbery, Ryan (17)             750   3.0   11.0   12.5    9.0   35.5
   17 Sinclair, Megan (14)              874   3.0   10.5   11.5    9.0   38.0
   18 Thorn, Brian (18)                 750   3.0   10.5   11.5    8.0   32.5
   19 Rondinella, Catherine (15)        828   3.0    9.0    9.5    8.0   28.0
   20 Vayntraub, Raphael (21)           558   2.0   10.0   14.0    6.0   42.0
   21 Wolfe, Daniel (35)                      2.0    9.0   12.0    7.0   39.0
   22 Inks, Justin (27)                       2.0    8.5   11.5    5.0   29.0
   23 Kuhlman, Mitch (31)                     2.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   34.0
   24 Parke, Trevor (33)                      2.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   28.0
   25 Lunsford, Brian (16)              776   2.0    7.0   10.0    7.0   34.0
   26 Jannazo, Nick (28)                      2.0    7.0   10.0    5.0   28.0
   27 Pittman, Ananais  (20)            571   2.0    6.5   10.0    5.0   34.0
   28 Jorgensen, Eric (30)                    2.0    5.5    9.0    3.0   23.5
   29 Becker, Zoe (25)                        2.0    3.0    6.0    2.0   21.0
   30 Lehmiller, Evan (19)              637   1.0   10.5   15.0    4.0   41.5
   31 Robinson, Leron (34)                    1.0    8.5   11.5    5.0   34.0
   32 Johnson, Sam (29)                       1.0    8.5   11.5    3.0   29.0
   33 Pollard, Jasmine (23)             243   1.0    7.0   10.5    2.0   29.5
   34 Morgan, Nia (32)                        1.0    7.0   10.0    0.0   27.0
   35 Reeves, Shelli L (24)             131   1.0    6.0    9.5    3.0   26.0

 

9th Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CAHS   Columbus Alternative High Schoo (3)    8.5   36.0   25.0  119.5   28.0
  2 SHKHHS Shaker Heights HS, Shaker Heigh (5)    7.5   38.5   23.0  116.5   31.0
  3 RKYRVR Rocky River HS, Rocky River, OH (5)    7.0   35.0   20.0  100.5   23.0
  4 STFRDS St. Francis De Sales, Toledo, O (4)    7.0   33.0   18.0  100.0   18.0
  5 BEXHS  Bexley HS, Columbus, OH (2)            5.0   26.0   17.0   79.0   17.0
  6 CNTSHS CNTSHS (2)                             5.0   24.0   17.0   77.0   20.0
  7 DUBSCI Dublin Scioto HS, Dublin, OH (2)       3.0   20.5    8.0   57.5    7.0
 

8th Grade Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Du, Alan                  COPLEY 1647  5.0 W20   W6  W12   W2   W3
    2 Varadaraj, Srikar         CA     2031  4.0 W18   W9   W5   L1  W10
    3 Wright, Mark David        WAHA   1704  4.0 W19  W11   W8   W4   L1
    4 Tian, Aaron               EASTWD 1569  4.0 W30  W13  W21   L3   W9
    5 Rao, Karthik              WATTS  1207  4.0 W15  W25   L2  W13  W12
    6 Bell, Garrett             OLIBMS 1013  4.0 W31   L1  W19  W16   W7
    7 Li, Mingda                DAVISM 1351  3.0 W22  L12  W16  W14   L6
    8 Hazen, Nicholas B         NCNTMS 1108  3.0 W23  W14   L3  L12  W19
    9 Giri, Rathnakishore       NWALBM 1062  3.0 W24   L2  W25  W21   L4
   10 Maxwell, Alexander        GRANMS 1027  3.0 L16  W23  W22  W15   L2
   11 Hazen, Emily B            NCNTMS  938  3.0 W17   L3  L15  W20  W21
   12 Sow, Malick               ECOLE   934  3.0 W28   W7   L1   W8   L5
   13 Gest, Anneliese           CSG     909  3.0 W29   L4  W26   L5  W18
   14 Haubrich, Nicholas        SHKHMS  886  3.0 W26   L8  W24   L7  W22
   15 Cook, Samuel              WHMS    459  3.0  L5  W18  W11  L10  W17
   16 Shelven, Lawrence         SHKHMS  204  2.5 W10  W17   L7   L6  D25
   17 Chung, Josh               CVCS    836  2.0 L11  L16  W29  W23  L15
   18 Barr, Kenny               NCNTMS  762  2.0  L2  L15  W27  W24  L13
   19 Kirk, Mackenzie           STMTHS  741  2.0  L3  W29   L6  W26   L8
   20 Gutter, Evan              BEXMS   623  2.0  L1  L24  W28  L11  W26
   21 Weiner, Samara            HOME59  603  2.0 -B-  W28   L4   L9  L11
   22 Stewart, Daniel           NCNTMS  523  2.0  L7  W31  L10  W25  L14
   23 Turner, Donald Peyton     SHKHMS  406  2.0  L8  L10  W31  L17  W28
   24 Curtis, Zoe               SHKHMS  323  2.0  L9  W20  L14  L18  W29
   25 Berry, Allison            CVCS    865  1.5 W27   L5   L9  L22  D16
   26 Coleman, Auriel           WHMS         1.0 L14  W27  L13  L19  L20
   27 Ford, Devaughn            WHMS         1.0 L25  L26  L18  L28  W31
   28 Gray, Ryan                TVMS         1.0 L12  L21  L20  W27  L23
   29 Trammell, Cheyvon         WHMS         1.0 L13  L19  L17  W31  L24
   30 Lawson, Ryan              WRTHW   592  0.0  L4  ---  ---  ---  ---
   31 Ramirez, Emily            WHMS         0.0  L6  L22  L23  L29  L27

 

8th Grade Tiebreak

Place          Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Du, Alan (3)                       1647   5.0   15.0   17.0   15.0   53.0
    2 Wright, Mark David (2)             1704   4.0   15.0   17.0   14.0   52.0
    3 Varadaraj, Srikar (1)              2031   4.0   15.0   17.0   13.0   51.0
    4 Rao, Karthik (6)                   1207   4.0   13.0   14.5   12.0   46.5
    5 Bell, Garrett (10)                 1013   4.0   12.5   12.5   11.0   40.5
    6 Tian, Aaron (4)                    1569   4.0   12.0   13.5   13.0   41.0
    7 Sow, Malick (12)                    934   3.0   15.0   16.0   11.0   49.0
    8 Li, Mingda (5)                     1351   3.0   12.5   14.5   10.0   46.5
    9 Hazen, Nicholas B (7)              1108   3.0   12.0   14.0   10.0   44.0
   10 Cook, Samuel (23)                   459   3.0   12.0   14.0    8.0   39.0
   11 Maxwell, Alexander (9)             1027   3.0   11.5   13.5    9.0   40.5
   12 Giri, Rathnakishore (8)            1062   3.0   11.5   13.0   10.0   44.5
   13 Hazen, Emily B (11)                 938   3.0   11.0   12.5    8.0   39.0
   14 Gest, Anneliese (13)                909   3.0   11.0   12.0    9.0   36.0
   15 Haubrich, Nicholas (14)             886   3.0   10.0   11.0    9.0   35.0
   16 Shelven, Lawrence (26)              204   2.5    8.0   13.5    9.5   40.5
   17 Kirk, Mackenzie (18)                741   2.0    9.0   13.0    6.0   41.0
   18 Barr, Kenny (17)                    762   2.0    9.0   13.0    5.0   36.0
   19 Chung, Josh (16)                    836   2.0    8.5   11.5    5.0   31.5
   20 Curtis, Zoe (25)                    323   2.0    8.0   11.0    5.0   30.0
   21 Stewart, Daniel (22)                523   2.0    7.5   10.5    6.0   33.5
   22 Gutter, Evan (19)                   623   2.0    7.0   12.0    4.0   34.0
   23 Weiner, Samara (20)                 603   2.0    7.0   11.0    8.0   33.0
   24 Turner, Donald Peyton (24)          406   2.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   26.0
   25 Berry, Allison (15)                 865   1.5    8.5   12.5    5.5   38.5
   26 Coleman, Auriel (27)                      1.0    8.0   11.0    4.0   29.0
   27 Gray, Ryan (29)                           1.0    6.5    9.5    2.0   28.0
   28 Trammell, Cheyvon (31)                    1.0    6.0    9.0    2.0   25.0
   29 Ford, Devaughn (28)                       1.0    3.5    5.5    1.0   16.5
   30 Ramirez, Emily (30)                       0.0    6.0   10.0    0.0   24.0
   31 Lawson, Ryan (21)                   592   0.0    0.0    4.0    0.0   13.0
 

8th Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 NCNTMS North Canton Middle School, N.  (4)    8.0   39.5   23.0  119.0   31.0
  2 SHKHMS Shaker Heights MS, Shaker Heigh (4)    7.5   35.5   23.5  105.5   27.5
  3 WHMS   Warrensville Heights MS, Warren (5)    5.0   34.0   14.0   93.0   16.0
  4 CVCS   CVCS (2)                               3.5   24.0   10.5   70.0   10.5

 

7th Grade Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Hughes, John Lodger       CA     1855  5.0 W21  W18   W8   W2   W7
    2 Huang, Wei                KARRER 1515  4.0 W15  W11   W9   L1   W6
    3 Vinay, Nikhil             HASTMS 1406  4.0 W22   L4  W21  W19  W12
    4 Ahlborg, Carl             REVRMS 1032  4.0 W24   W3   L7  W22   W9
    5 Mak, Felix                STJMON  964  4.0 -X-  L14  W17   W8  W10
    6 Ramaswamy, Rahul          CA     1513  3.5 W29  W12  W10   D7   L2
    7 Eisen, Zane S             SHKHMS 1401  3.5 W16  W13   W4   D6   L1
    8 Varre, Jaya Sai           DAVISM 1176  3.0 W30  W19   L1   L5  W21
    9 Tong, Vincent             BLLBKM 1144  3.0 W31  W28   L2  W13   L4
   10 Marchand, Benjamin        JKSNMS 1129  3.0 W32  W20   L6  W14   L5
   11 Joshi, Rohit              SELLS  1127  3.0 W33   L2  L16  W23  W22
   12 Zoller, Joseph            BLLBKM  999  3.0 W25   L6  W23  W28   L3
   13 Mueller, Michael          JKSNMS  988  3.0 W17   L7  W27   L9  W28
   14 Schroeder, Jeremy         CA      909  3.0 L28   W5  W26  L10  W27
   15 Adik, Kevin               GENOA   771  3.0  L2  L33  W31  W25  W18
   16 Neilley, Alex             NWSNG   664  3.0  L7  W25  W11  L20  -X-
   17 Molnar, Andrew            STPTRC  407  3.0 L13  W31   L5  W33  W20
   18 Hobart, Luke              HOME56 1059  2.0 W23   L1  L22  W32  L15
   19 Percy, Michael J          CLNMSM  990  2.0 W26   L8  W33   L3  -F-
   20 Paxton, Dugan             SELLS   970  2.0 W27  L10  L28  W16  L17
   21 Woods, Joshua             NCNTMS  774  2.0  L1  W32   L3  W26   L8
   22 Smith, Taylor             BLLBKM  709  2.0  L3  W24  W18   L4  L11
   23 Levine, Garrett           CA      605  2.0 L18  W29  L12  L11  W30
   24 Wilson, Donald            MLLCRK  568  2.0  L4  L22  L30  -B-  W33
   25 Fabian, Mitchell          NCNTMS  515  2.0 L12  L16  -B-  L15  W32
   26 Hanchett, Emma            DAVISM  500  2.0 L19  W30  L14  L21  W31
   27 Goldenberg, Michael       GRANMS       2.0 L20  -B-  L13  W30  L14
   28 Kumar, Rohit              SHKRMS       2.0 W14   L9  W20  L12  L13
   29 Thomas, Noah              STMICH  770  1.0  L6  L23  L32  L31  -B-
   30 Griswold, Sean            NCNTMS  661  1.0  L8  L26  W24  L27  L23
   31 Elkins, Joel              NCNTMS  623  1.0  L9  L17  L15  W29  L26
   32 Sutliff, Nik              GRANMS  615  1.0 L10  L21  W29  L18  L25
   33 Ott, Timothy H            NCNTMS  606  1.0 L11  W15  L19  L17  L24
   34 Sanders, Alexander        ASHMS        0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---  ---

 

7th Grade Tiebreak

Place          Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Hughes, John Lodger (1)            1855   5.0   12.5   14.5   15.0   49.0
    2 Huang, Wei (2)                     1515   4.0   14.5   17.5   13.0   53.0
    3 Ahlborg, Carl (11)                 1032   4.0   12.5   14.0   12.0   44.0
    4 Mak, Felix (16)                     964   4.0   12.0   12.0   10.0   36.0
    5 Vinay, Nikhil (4)                  1406   4.0   11.5   13.5   11.0   43.0
    6 Eisen, Zane S (5)                  1401   3.5   15.5   18.0   13.0   56.0
    7 Ramaswamy, Rahul (3)               1513   3.5   13.5   14.0   13.0   47.0
    8 Tong, Vincent (7)                  1144   3.0   13.0   14.0   11.0   44.0
    9 Varre, Jaya Sai (6)                1176   3.0   13.0   14.0   10.0   42.0
   10 Marchand, Benjamin (8)             1129   3.0   12.0   13.0   11.0   41.0
   11 Zoller, Joseph (12)                 999   3.0   11.5   13.0   10.0   40.0
   12 Mueller, Michael (14)               988   3.0   11.5   13.0    9.0   44.0
   13 Schroeder, Jeremy (17)              909   3.0   10.5   12.0    8.0   39.0
   14 Joshi, Rohit (9)                   1127   3.0   10.5   11.5    8.0   36.0
   15 Neilley, Alex (22)                  664   3.0   10.0   10.0    7.0   31.0
   16 Molnar, Andrew (31)                 407   3.0    9.5   10.5    7.0   32.0
   17 Adik, Kevin (19)                    771   3.0    8.5    9.5    6.0   29.0
   18 Kumar, Rohit (34)                         2.0   11.0   14.0    8.0   45.0
   19 Smith, Taylor (21)                  709   2.0   10.5   14.5    7.0   40.0
   20 Woods, Joshua (18)                  774   2.0   10.0   15.0    6.0   44.0
   21 Paxton, Dugan (15)                  970   2.0    9.0   12.0    7.0   38.0
   22 Hobart, Luke (10)                  1059   2.0    8.0   13.0    7.0   36.0
   23 Levine, Garrett (27)                605   2.0    6.5    9.5    5.0   28.0
   24 Hanchett, Emma (30)                 500   2.0    6.5    9.5    5.0   27.0
   25 Fabian, Mitchell (29)               515   2.0    6.5    9.5    3.0   26.0
   26 Percy, Michael J (13)               990   2.0    6.0   10.0    8.0   30.0
   27 Goldenberg, Michael (32)                  2.0    6.0    9.0    5.0   27.0
   28 Wilson, Donald (28)                 568   2.0    4.0    8.0    2.0   26.0
   29 Ott, Timothy H (26)                 606   1.0   10.0   13.0    4.0   31.0
   30 Elkins, Joel (24)                   623   1.0    8.5   11.5    2.0   29.0
   31 Griswold, Sean (23)                 661   1.0    7.0   10.0    3.0   27.0
   32 Sutliff, Nik (25)                   615   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   27.0
   33 Thomas, Noah (20)                   770   1.0    4.0    7.5    0.0   23.0
   34 Sanders, Alexander (33)                   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0



7th Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CA     Columbus Academy, Gahanna, OH (4)     11.5   40.5   36.0  135.0   59.5
  2 BLLBKM Bellbrook MS, Bellbrook, OH (3)        8.0   41.5   28.0  124.0   30.0
  3 JKSNMS Jackson Memorial MS, Massillon, (2)    6.0   26.0   20.0   85.0   25.0
  4 NCNTMS North Canton Middle School, N.  (5)    5.0   37.5   13.0  101.0   14.0
  5 SELLS  Sells Middle School, Columbus,  (2)    5.0   23.5   15.0   74.0   18.0
  6 DAVISM Davis MS, Dublin, OH (2)               5.0   23.5   15.0   69.0   15.0
  7 GRANMS Granville Middle School, Granvi (2)    3.0   18.0    8.0   54.0    3.0
 

6th Grade Crosstaable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Cai, Tyler                REVRMS 1357  5.0 W25  W13  W11  W10   W2
    2 Oet, Mark                 ORCHMS 1622  4.0 W24  W12   W8   W3   L1
    3 Tsai, Ryan                LKCBLE 1258  4.0 W26  W15   W6   L2   W9
    4 Tran, Andrew              GRIZZL 1216  4.0 W27   W7   L9  W13  W11
    5 Robertson, Benjamin       WDBURY 1000  4.0 L32  W28  W24  W14  W12
    6 Shafran, Benjamin         WDBURY  957  4.0 W30  W17   L3  W23  W10
    7 Thompson, Joe             STMICH  746  4.0 W21   L4  W16  W18  W20
    8 Steigerwald, Jonathan     CNTCDS 1174  3.5 W39  W23   L2   D9  W19
    9 Coleman, Brianna          HARMON  908  3.5 W36  W37   W4   D8   L3
   10 Wen, David                FRGSNM 1181  3.0 W28  W32  W18   L1   L6
   11 Kerr, Jeff                NCNTMS  930  3.0 W35  W16   L1  W15   L4
   12 Patuwo, David             COPLEY  894  3.0 W29   L2  W27  W17   L5
   13 Van Vorhis, Nicholas      MONTBG  819  3.0 W34   L1  W26   L4  W27
   14 Incorvati, Anthony        CNTCDS  774  3.0 L17  W30  W32   L5  W29
   15 Burchfield, Michael       TMBRST  608  3.0 W33   L3  W34  L11  W30
   16 Leaman, Max               ECOLE        3.0 -B-  L11   L7  W28  W22
   17 Newport, Andy             EATONM       3.0 W14   L6  W22  L12  W23
   18 Pruneau, Quentin          DOMMS        3.0 W22  W19  L10   L7  W25
   19 Katapadi, Aashika         WELLNG  927  2.5 W31  L18  W25  D20   L8
   20 Tarantino, Marco          CNTCDS  603  2.5 L37  W36  W21  D19   L7
   21 McGahhey, Christopher     STMTHS       2.5  L7  W39  L20  D32  W35
   22 Moeglin, Joseph           STPTRC  704  2.0 L18  W29  L17  W34  L16
   23 Springer, Ryan            NCNTMS  620  2.0 W38   L8  W37   L6  L17
   24 Hociota, Beatrice         BLLBKM  574  2.0  L2  W31   L5  L30  W32
   25 Percy, Jacob              CLNMSM  430  2.0  L1  W35  L19  W36  L18
   26 Pokhrel, Sudhir           STNTNM  414  2.0  L3  W33  L13  L29  W36
   27 Menafee, Jan              HARMON  397  2.0  L4  W38  L12  W37  L13
   28 Robinson, Emily           HARMON  392  2.0 L10   L5  W31  L16  W38
   29 Binau, Sarah Grace        CSG          2.0 L12  L22  -B-  W26  L14
   30 Du, Tony                  HERMS        2.0  L6  L14  W38  W24  L15
   31 Vestal, Kevin             HERMS        2.0 L19  L24  L28  -B-  W37
   32 Christ, Benjamin          NCNTMS  328  1.5  W5  L10  L14  D21  L24
   33 Pettit, Matthew           NCNTMS       1.5 L15  L26  D35  -F-  W39
   34 McClellan, Mitchell       DAVISM       1.0 L13  -B-  L15  L22  ---
   35 Myerholtz, David          MONTBG       1.0 L11  L25  D33  D39  L21
   36 Reynolds, Demetrius       BLLBKM       1.0  L9  L20  W39  L25  L26
   37 Goldenberg, Tim           GRANIS       1.0 W20   L9  L23  L27  L31
   38 Sun, Yuning               KARRER       1.0 L23  L27  L30  -X-  L28
   39 Headley, Thomas           STPTRC  362  0.5  L8  L21  L36  D35  L33
 

6th Grade Tiebreak

Place     Name                         Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Cai, Tyler (2)                  1357   5.0   13.0   15.0   15.0   52.0
    2 Oet, Mark (1)                   1622   4.0   15.5   17.5   14.0   54.0
    3 Tsai, Ryan (3)                  1258   4.0   14.5   16.5   13.0   53.0
    4 Tran, Andrew (4)                1216   4.0   13.5   15.5   12.0   50.0
    5 Thompson, Joe (15)               746   4.0   12.0   14.5   11.0   43.0
    6 Shafran, Benjamin (8)            957   4.0   12.0   14.0   12.0   47.0
    7 Robertson, Benjamin (7)         1000   4.0   10.0   11.5   10.0   33.0
    8 Coleman, Brianna (11)            908   3.5   12.5   13.5   13.0   44.0
    9 Steigerwald, Jonathan (6)       1174   3.5   12.0   12.5   11.0   45.0
   10 Kerr, Jeff (9)                   930   3.0   14.5   15.5   11.0   45.5
   11 Wen, David (5)                  1181   3.0   14.0   15.5   12.0   47.0
   12 Patuwo, David (12)               894   3.0   13.0   14.5   10.0   43.0
   13 Van Vorhis, Nicholas (13)        819   3.0   13.0   14.0    9.0   41.0
   14 Newport, Andy (32)                     3.0   12.0   14.0    9.0   44.0
   15 Pruneau, Quentin (38)                  3.0   11.5   13.5   10.0   44.0
   16 Burchfield, Michael (18)         608   3.0   11.0   12.0    9.0   34.5
   17 Leaman, Max (29)                       3.0   11.0   11.0    7.0   32.0
   18 Incorvati, Anthony (14)          774   3.0   10.5   12.0    8.0   34.0
   19 Katapadi, Aashika (10)           927   2.5    7.5   12.5    9.0   37.0
   20 Tarantino, Marco (19)            603   2.5    6.0   11.0    8.0   34.0
   21 McGahhey, Christopher (36)             2.5    5.0    9.5    6.0   28.5
   22 Hociota, Beatrice (20)           574   2.0    9.0   13.0    5.0   37.0
   23 Du, Tony (28)                          2.0    8.5   12.5    5.0   35.0
   24 Springer, Ryan (17)              620   2.0    8.0   12.0    8.0   38.0
   25 Moeglin, Joseph (16)             704   2.0    8.0   11.0    6.0   33.0
   26 Percy, Jacob (21)                430   2.0    7.5   12.5    6.0   39.5
   27 Menafee, Jan (23)                397   2.0    7.5   11.5    6.0   37.0
   28 Pokhrel, Sudhir (22)             414   2.0    7.5   11.5    5.0   31.5
   29 Robinson, Emily (24)             392   2.0    7.5   11.5    4.0   32.0
   30 Binau, Sarah Grace (27)                2.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   29.0
   31 Vestal, Kevin (34)                     2.0    5.0    7.5    2.0   23.0
   32 Christ, Benjamin (26)            328   1.5   10.5   14.5    6.0   41.0
   33 Pettit, Matthew (37)                   1.5    3.5    6.5    2.5   17.5
   34 Goldenberg, Tim (35)                   1.0    8.0   11.5    5.0   37.0
   35 Reynolds, Demetrius (33)               1.0    7.0   10.5    3.0   33.0
   36 Myerholtz, David (31)                  1.0    7.0   10.0    2.5   26.5
   37 Sun, Yuning (39)                       1.0    6.0    8.0    1.0   23.0
   38 McClellan, Mitchell (30)               1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   24.0
   39 Headley, Thomas (25)             362   0.5    6.5   10.0    1.0   25.0


6th Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CNTCDS Canton Country Day School, Cant (3)    9.0   35.5   27.0  113.0   33.0
  2 WDBURY Woodbury Elementary, Shaker Hei (2)    8.0   25.5   22.0   80.0   40.0
  3 HARMON Harmon MS, Columbus, OH (3)            7.5   36.5   23.0  113.0   22.5
  4 NCNTMS North Canton Middle School, N.  (4)    6.5   42.0   25.0  124.5   26.5
  5 MONTBG Montessori Sch of Bowling Green (2)    4.0   24.0   11.5   67.5   12.5
  6 HERMS  Heritage MS, Pickerington, OH (2)      4.0   20.0    7.0   58.0    7.0
  7 BLLBKM Bellbrook MS, Bellbrook, OH (2)        3.0   23.5    8.0   70.0    7.0
  8 STPTRC St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       2.5   21.0    7.0   58.0    6.0
 

5th Grade Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Andreini, Daniel          WDBURY 1340  5.0 W28  W13   W4   W6   W9
    2 Lui, Kent                 MLRDGE 1285  4.0 W29  W14   L9   W3   W8
    3 Jenks, Tim                GNDVW  1144  4.0 W25  W16   W7   L2  W13
    4 Moyer, Mikey              GLCRDG 1136  4.0 W30  W23   L1  W17  W12
    5 Rao, Ishan                NRMNDY 1036  4.0 W33  W32   L8  W18  W21
    6 Kumar, Arjun              THOMAS 1023  4.0 W19  W27  W11   L1  W14
    7 Schetter, Ben             MONTBG  994  4.0 W39  W17   L3  W23  W11
    8 Gao, William              COPLEY 1167  3.5 W10  W22   W5   D9   L2
    9 Morris, David             WDLNDE 1125  3.5 W31  W18   W2   D8   L1
   10 Shepherd, Anthony         MONTBG  601  3.5  L8  D36  W38  W26  W22
   11 Liu, Jason                PINNEY 1195  3.0 W24  W15   L6  W16   L7
   12 Zhuang, Simon             DEER    963  3.0 W20  W34  L13  W27   L4
   13 Rajendran, Rohit          WALCRK  962  3.0 W35   L1  W12  W29   L3
   14 Verbus, Nicholas          STPTRC  894  3.0 W36   L2  W24  W38   L6
   15 Hoffman, Robert           MONTBG  853  3.0 W43  L11  L29  W32  W25
   16 Rogers, Spencer           MONTBG  751  3.0 W44   L3  W33  L11  W29
   17 Patterson, Mitchell       WESTCA  744  3.0 W41   L7  W32   L4  W35
   18 Chen, George              SCOT    720  3.0 W42   L9  W19   L5  W30
   19 Hills, Matt               GRANIS       3.0  L6  W37  L18  W41  W27
   20 Kramer, Benjamin          INDSPG       3.0 L12  L29  W39  W37  W28
   21 Peacock, J Clayton        INDSPG       3.0 L27  W38  W28  -X-   L5
   22 Chung, Daniel             CHPLHL  858  2.5 W26   L8  D25  W30  L10
   23 Hobart, Caleb             HOME56  765  2.5 W37   L4  W31   L7  D24
   24 Kirkpatrick, Sean         WICKLF  608  2.5 L11  W44  L14  W34  D23
   25 Kelleher, Jane            WLSNHL  488  2.5  L3  W35  D22  W36  L15
   26 Woods, Benjamin           NRTHWD  778  2.0 L22  W40  L30  L10  W36
   27 Rogers, Isaac             MONTBG  702  2.0 W21   L6  W34  L12  L19
   28 Anderson, Austin          BLLCKI  695  2.0  L1  W39  L21  W33  L20
   29 Tan, David                NWALBE  694  2.0  L2  W20  W15  L13  L16
   30 Barr, Drake               OHVLAC  450  2.0  L4  W41  W26  L22  L18
   31 Kunesh, Kaela             SCIORG  416  2.0  L9  W42  L23  L35  W40
   32 Halaharvi, Sudeep         ALDRBY       2.0 W38   L5  L17  L15  W42
   33 Koneru, Rohith            CHAPMN       2.0  L5  W43  L16  L28  W41
   34 McCollum, Chien           INDSPG       2.0 W40  L12  L27  L24  W39
   35 Moyer, Matthew            INDSPG       2.0 L13  L25  W44  W31  L17
   36 Periakaruppan, Arun       GLCRDG       1.5 L14  D10  W40  L25  L26
   37 Sanders, Alexander        ASHMS        1.5 L23  L19  D42  L20  W43
   38 Menafee, Miles            HARMON  293  1.0 L32  L21  L10  L14  W44
   39 Dauterman, Bailey         STPTRM       1.0  L7  L28  L20  W44  L34
   40 Nandakumar, Vignesh       WRTHLS       1.0 L34  L26  L36  W43  L31
   41 Dowd, Max                 SAUDER       1.0 L17  L30  W43  L19  L33
   42 Tedeschi, Christopher     HANBY        0.5 L18  L31  D37  -F-  L32
   43 Kreitzer, Ben             BLLCKI       0.0 L15  L33  L41  L40  L37
   44 Prempeh, Richard          ASHMS        0.0 L16  L24  L35  L39  L38

 

5th Grade Tiebreak

Place         Name                       Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Andreini, Daniel (1)              1340   5.0   14.5   16.5   15.0   54.0
    2 Jenks, Tim (5)                    1144   4.0   14.0   16.5   13.0   50.5
    3 Kumar, Arjun (9)                  1023   4.0   14.0   16.0   13.0   51.0
    4 Lui, Kent (2)                     1285   4.0   14.0   16.0   12.0   56.0
    5 Moyer, Mikey (6)                  1136   4.0   13.5   15.5   12.0   50.5
    6 Schetter, Ben (10)                 994   4.0   12.5   13.5   12.0   43.5
    7 Rao, Ishan (8)                    1036   4.0   11.0   13.0   12.0   41.0
    8 Morris, David (7)                 1125   3.5   15.5   17.5   13.0   54.0
    9 Gao, William (4)                  1167   3.5   15.0   17.5   13.0   53.5
   10 Shepherd, Anthony (25)             601   3.5    9.5   10.5    8.0   32.5
   11 Liu, Jason (3)                    1195   3.0   14.0   16.5   11.0   48.5
   12 Rajendran, Rohit (12)              962   3.0   14.0   16.0   10.0   51.0
   13 Chen, George (20)                  720   3.0   12.5   13.5    9.0   40.5
   14 Zhuang, Simon (11)                 963   3.0   12.0   14.0   11.0   42.0
   15 Verbus, Nicholas (13)              894   3.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   37.5
   16 Patterson, Mitchell (19)           744   3.0   12.0   13.0    9.0   38.0
   17 Rogers, Spencer (18)               751   3.0   11.0   11.0    9.0   36.0
   18 Hills, Matt (32)                         3.0   10.5   11.5    7.0   35.5
   19 Hoffman, Robert (15)               853   3.0    9.5    9.5    8.0   31.5
   20 Peacock, J Clayton (40)                  3.0    9.0    9.0    8.0   27.0
   21 Kramer, Benjamin (36)                    3.0    8.5    9.5    6.0   28.5
   22 Hobart, Caleb (17)                 765   2.5    8.5   14.0    8.5   38.0
   23 Chung, Daniel (14)                 858   2.5    8.0   13.5    8.5   40.5
   24 Kelleher, Jane (26)                488   2.5    7.5   13.0    7.5   39.5
   25 Kirkpatrick, Sean (24)             608   2.5    7.5   10.5    6.5   35.5
   26 Tan, David (23)                    694   2.0   12.0   16.0    7.0   45.0
   27 Rogers, Isaac (21)                 702   2.0   10.5   14.5    8.0   45.0
   28 Anderson, Austin (22)              695   2.0    8.5   13.5    6.0   36.0
   29 Barr, Drake (27)                   450   2.0    8.5   12.5    7.0   37.5
   30 Halaharvi, Sudeep (31)                   2.0    8.0   12.0    6.0   31.5
   31 Moyer, Matthew (39)                      2.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   31.5
   32 Woods, Benjamin (16)               778   2.0    7.0   10.5    5.0   30.5
   33 Kunesh, Kaela (28)                 416   2.0    6.5   10.0    5.0   30.0
   34 McCollum, Chien (38)                     2.0    6.5    9.5    6.0   29.5
   35 Koneru, Rohith (33)                      2.0    6.0   10.0    5.0   30.0
   36 Periakaruppan, Arun (41)                 1.5    8.5   12.0    5.0   32.5
   37 Sanders, Alexander (43)                  1.5    6.5    9.5    2.5   23.0
   38 Menafee, Miles (29)                293   1.0    7.5   11.0    1.0   32.0
   39 Dauterman, Bailey (30)                   1.0    7.0   11.0    2.0   30.0
   40 Dowd, Max (35)                           1.0    7.0   10.0    3.0   28.0
   41 Nandakumar, Vignesh (34)                 1.0    5.5    7.5    2.0   21.0
   42 Tedeschi, Christopher (44)               0.5    5.5    8.5    1.5   22.5
   43 Prempeh, Richard (42)                    0.0    6.5    9.5    0.0   23.5
   44 Kreitzer, Ben (37)                       0.0    5.5    8.5    0.0   20.5

5th Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 MONTBG Montessori Sch of Bowling Green (5)   10.5   35.0   29.0  112.0   39.5
  2 INDSPG Indian Springs Elementary, Colu (4)    8.0   29.0   19.0   87.0   19.0
  3 GLCRDG Glacier Ridge Elem, Dublin, OH (2)     5.5   27.5   17.0   83.0   26.5
  4 BLLCKI Bellcreek Intermediate, Bellbro (2)    2.0   22.0    6.0   56.5    6.0
  5 ASHMS  Hannah Ashton Middle School, Re (2)    1.5   19.0    2.5   46.5    1.0
 

4th Grade Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Glocar, Anton             FACT    975  5.0 W36   W8  W30   W2   W3
    2 Wright, John Michael      WAHA   1459  4.0 W25  W18   W6   L1  W10
    3 Keuchel, Connor           HUDMNT 1090  4.0 W26  W24  W15  W13   L1
    4 Du, Kevin                 FTISLN 1088  4.0 W42  W19   L7  W18  W17
    5 Ai, Alan                  SAUDER 1003  4.0  L7  W45  W11  W29  W19
    6 Marpadga, Sriman          GLCRDG  743  4.0 W43  W32   L2  W30  W20
    7 Moazampour, Cyrus         WNDMR   667  4.0  W5  W27   W4  L10  W21
    8 Botek, Johnathan          WASHEL  506  4.0 W45   L1  W12  W15  W13
    9 Destefani, Charles        BLLCKI       3.5 D11  L29  W38  W41  W39
   10 Duffy-Cooper, Joshua      WELLNG       3.5 W28  W23  D29   W7   L2
   11 Hynes, Erik               LNGFLW       3.5  D9  W38   L5  W25  W26
   12 Tong, Nathan              BLLCKI  928  3.0 L13  W40   L8  W45  W41
   13 Bumbarger, Jonathan       WICKLF  849  3.0 W12  W20  W31   L3   L8
   14 Weaver, Michael           MCGLLN  721  3.0 W22  L30  W32  L19  W31
   15 Sutandar, Kalen           SMITH   696  3.0 W37  W33   L3   L8  W30
   16 Patterson, Philip         WESTCA  684  3.0 W40  L31  L21  W44  W32
   17 Ball, Alec                NRTHWD  599  3.0 L27  W35  W44  W31   L4
   18 Berry, Christopher        CHPLHL  589  3.0 -X-   L2  W27   L4  W33
   19 Zhang, Noah               BLFVW   531  3.0 W44   L4  W33  W14   L5
   20 Lloyd, Cyrus              WELLNG  451  3.0 W47  L13  W28  W24   L6
   21 Ma, William               SCOT    371  3.0 L33  W34  W16  W23   L7
   22 Taub, Jacob               SHKHHS       3.0 L14  W36  L24  W28  W29
   23 Tian, Andrew              HUDEW   642  2.5 W39  L10  D25  L21  W37
   24 Kamlet, Nicholas          WRIGHT  596  2.5 W46   L3  W22  L20  D27
   25 Liu, Jonathan             VILACA  350  2.5  L2  W43  D23  L11  W38
   26 Weaver, Madison           CSG     316  2.5  L3  D41  W42  W39  L11
   27 Muir, Duncan              SMITH        2.5 W17   L7  L18  W42  D24
   28 Xiao, Jack                WDLNDE  829  2.0 L10  W47  L20  L22  W45
   29 Hoffman, Amanda           MONTBG  551  2.0 D38   W9  D10   L5  L22
   30 Anderson, Hyun            IAE     453  2.0 W35  W14   L1   L6  L15
   31 Schaffer, Joshua          FACT    427  2.0 W34  W16  L13  L17  L14
   32 Teel, Paul                UNIV    421  2.0 W41   L6  L14  W35  L16
   33 Brodey, Ezra              CJDS         2.0 W21  L15  L19  W36  L18
   34 Senthilkumar, Anish       ALUMCK       2.0 L31  L21  L45  W47  W46
   35 Topp, Derek               WAHA         2.0 L30  L17  W47  L32  W44
   36 Thomas, Charles Tariq     CSIA    175  1.5  L1  L22  -B-  L33  D43
   37 Agawa, August             WATTS        1.5 L15  D39  L41  W40  L23
   38 Bayliff, Nate             HANBY        1.5 D29  L11   L9  W43  L25
   39 Patterson, Douglas        OMDWSE       1.5 L23  D37  W46  L26   L9
   40 Stork, Beau               SMITH        1.5 L16  L12  D43  L37  W42
   41 Strasser, Matt            WELLNG       1.5 L32  D26  W37   L9  L12
   42 Wuellner, James           CASSEL  244  1.0  L4  -B-  L26  L27  L40
   43 Adik, Amy                 CTRLCL       1.0  L6  L25  D40  L38  D36
   44 Doshi, Atharva            OAKCRK       1.0 L19  W46  L17  L16  L35
   45 Katta, Ashish             GLCRDG       1.0  L8   L5  W34  L12  L28
   46 Ralston, Reed             BLLCKI       1.0 L24  L44  L39  -B-  L34
   47 Xia, Vivian               GLCRDG       1.0 L20  L28  L35  L34  -B-
   48 Vedaie, Milad             GLCRDG       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---  ---
 

4th Grade Tiebreak

Place        Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Glocar, Anton (5)                975   5.0   14.0   15.0   15.0   49.5
    2 Wright, John Michael (1)        1459   4.0   15.0   17.5   13.0   54.0
    3 Moazampour, Cyrus (13)           667   4.0   14.5   17.0   13.0   51.0
    4 Botek, Johnathan (20)            506   4.0   14.0   15.0   11.0   47.0
    5 Keuchel, Connor (2)             1090   4.0   13.5   16.0   14.0   52.5
    6 Ai, Alan (4)                    1003   4.0   12.5   13.5   10.0   43.5
    7 Du, Kevin (3)                   1088   4.0   12.5   13.0   12.0   43.0
    8 Marpadga, Sriman (9)             743   4.0   11.0   12.0   12.0   41.0
    9 Duffy-Cooper, Joshua (31)              3.5   12.5   14.5   12.5   46.5
   10 Hynes, Erik (32)                       3.5   12.5   14.0    9.5   36.5
   11 Destefani, Charles (30)                3.5    8.5   10.0    8.5   32.0
   12 Bumbarger, Jonathan (7)          849   3.0   14.0   16.0   12.0   51.0
   13 Zhang, Noah (19)                 531   3.0   13.0   14.0   10.0   42.0
   14 Berry, Christopher (17)          589   3.0   12.5   12.5    8.0   39.5
   15 Sutandar, Kalen (11)             696   3.0   12.0   13.5   10.0   45.0
   16 Ma, William (25)                 371   3.0   11.5   13.5    9.0   38.5
   17 Lloyd, Cyrus (22)                451   3.0   11.5   12.0   10.0   37.5
   18 Ball, Alec (15)                  599   3.0   10.5   11.5    9.0   36.5
   19 Weaver, Michael (10)             721   3.0   10.0   12.0    9.0   42.0
   20 Tong, Nathan (6)                 928   3.0   10.0   11.0    7.0   33.5
   21 Taub, Jacob (45)                       3.0    9.5   10.5    7.0   33.0
   22 Patterson, Philip (12)           684   3.0    8.5    9.5    8.0   31.5
   23 Kamlet, Nicholas (16)            596   2.5    8.5   13.0    8.5   39.5
   24 Muir, Duncan (39)                      2.5    8.0   12.5    7.5   41.5
   25 Liu, Jonathan (26)               350   2.5    7.5   12.5    6.5   36.5
   26 Tian, Andrew (14)                642   2.5    7.0   12.0    7.5   37.0
   27 Weaver, Madison (27)             316   2.5    6.5   11.0    7.0   36.5
   28 Anderson, Hyun (21)              453   2.0   12.0   17.0    9.0   50.0
   29 Hoffman, Amanda (18)             551   2.0   11.5   15.5    8.0   42.5
   30 Schaffer, Joshua (23)            427   2.0   11.0   14.0    9.0   41.0
   31 Teel, Paul (24)                  421   2.0    9.5   13.5    7.0   38.0
   32 Brodey, Ezra (36)                      2.0    9.5   12.5    7.0   39.5
   33 Xiao, Jack (8)                   829   2.0    7.5   11.0    5.0   32.5
   34 Topp, Derek (46)                       2.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   29.0
   35 Senthilkumar, Anish (42)               2.0    4.0    7.0    3.0   22.0
   36 Strasser, Matt (44)                    1.5    9.0   12.5    5.0   33.5
   37 Bayliff, Nate (35)                     1.5    9.0   12.5    4.5   34.5
   38 Patterson, Douglas (40)                1.5    7.0   10.5    5.0   28.0
   39 Agawa, August (34)                     1.5    7.0   10.0    4.0   30.0
   40 Thomas, Charles Tariq (29)       175   1.5    6.0   11.0    2.5   31.0
   41 Stork, Beau (43)                       1.5    6.0    9.0    2.5   24.0
   42 Katta, Ashish (38)                     1.0   11.0   15.0    3.0   36.0
   43 Doshi, Atharva (37)                    1.0    8.5   11.5    4.0   32.0
   44 Wuellner, James (28)             244   1.0    6.5   10.5    3.0   29.0
   45 Adik, Amy (33)                         1.0    6.5   10.5    2.0   28.0
   46 Xia, Vivian (48)                       1.0    6.0    9.0    0.0   22.0
   47 Ralston, Reed (41)                     1.0    4.5    7.0    1.0   20.5
   48 Vedaie, Milad (47)                     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
 

4th Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 WELLNG The Wellington School, Columbus (3)    8.0   39.0   27.5  117.5   34.5
  2 BLLCKI Bellcreek Intermediate, Bellbro (3)    7.5   28.0   16.5   86.0   20.5
  3 SMITH  Smith Elementary, Delaware, OH (3)     7.0   35.0   20.0  110.5   22.5
  4 FACT   FACT (2)                               7.0   29.0   24.0   90.5   40.0
  5 GLCRDG Glacier Ridge Elem, Dublin, OH (4)     6.0   36.0   15.0   99.0   20.0
  6 WAHA   WAHA (2)                               6.0   26.0   17.0   83.0   28.0
 

3rd Grade Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Zhang, Andrew             GLCRDG 1275  5.0 W41  W53  W18   W5   W4
    2 Ramaswamy, Abhinav        CA     1071  5.0 W20  W30  W48  W11  W18

    3 Srivastava, Vikram        GLCRDG       4.5 W35  W14  D13  W29  W11
    4 Shi, Tinglin              HILLTP 1060  4.0 W27  W38  W21   W8   L1
    5 Mao, Andrew               INDSPG 1044  4.0 W39  W29  W24   L1  W15
    6 Rising, Nate              7HILLS  803  4.0 W46  L18  W49  W38  W16
    7 Wu, William               PINNEY  747  4.0 W40  L19  W15  W13  W24
    8 Chen, Raymond             SCOT    723  4.0 W54  W43  W26   L4  W21
    9 Vivekanandan, Nikita      WRIGHT  642  4.0 W56  L21  W57  W22  W25
   10 Dawson, William           MCGLLN  487  3.5 L23  W27  W33  D28  W31
   11 Zutali, Nelson            WORLEY  723  3.0 W47  W57  W19   L2   L3
   12 Papireddy, Shreyas        WRIGHT  610  3.0 W25  L26  W45  L24  W40
   13 O'Dell, Finnegan          BLKLCK  349  3.0 W22  W33   D3   L7  D28
   14 Bechstein, Jared          BWGMN        3.0 W59   L3  L22  W42  W46
   15 Burns, Colin                           3.0 W44  W23   L7  W19   L5
   16 Chappidi, Chandrahas      THOMAS       3.0 L21  -B-  W40  W26   L6
   17 Dehlendorf, Gabriel       WELLNG       3.0 L33  W56  W54  L21  W45
   18 Qin, Glen                 PINNEY       3.0 W51   W6   L1  W48   L2
   19 Bloomfield, Matthew       TUSSNG       3.0 W37   W7  L11  L15  W48
   20 Brown, John               MADCHR       3.0  L2  W46  L34  W43  W38
   21 Fang, Peter               EVNGST       3.0 W16   W9   L4  W17   L8
   22 Gu, Jenny Yuxi            LIBRTY       3.0 L13  W39  W14   L9  W35
   23 Hrivnak, William          TUSSNG       3.0 W10  L15  D30  D36  W39
   24 Kunesh, Kevin             SCIORG       3.0 W55  W34   L5  W12   L7
   25 McClellan, Connor         CHAPMN       3.0 L12  W55  W53  W34   L9
   26 Pokhrel, Binil            HOLDEN       3.0 -B-  W12   L8  L16  W34
   27 Porter, Joelius DuBois    OLDORC       3.0  L4  L10  W56  W49  W36
   28 Youn, Eric                GLCRDG       3.0 L48  W51  W35  D10  D13
   29 Clevenger, Jonah          STRAUS       2.5 W58   L5  W43   L3  D33
   30 Rosinski, Matthew         GRANEL       2.5 W31   L2  D23  L35  W53
   31 Liu, Jiaqi                GLCRDG       2.5 L30  W37  D36  W41  L10
   32 Murray, Andrew            GLCRDG       2.5 L38  D41  L46  W56  W52
   33 Steigerwald, Matthew      CNTCDS       2.5 W17  L13  L10  W54  D29
   34 Beyman, Brandon           PRTMON  483  2.0 W50  L24  W20  L25  L26
   35 Katragadda, Akhil         CENTLS  452  2.0  L3  W44  L28  W30  L22
   36 Frye, Andrew              FRNWAY  408  2.0 W42  L48  D31  D23  L27
   37 Baka, Cienna              ECOLE        2.0 L19  L31  -B-  L45  W58
   38 McCullough, Seth          HOME72       2.0 W32   L4  W42   L6  L20
   39 Amankwah, Winston         OLDORC       2.0  L5  L22  W59  W53  L23
   40 Brasic, Benjamin          GBSNBG       2.0  L7  W58  L16  W57  L12
   41 Cook, Andrew              CHPLHL       2.0  L1  D32  W51  L31  D44
   42 French, Jake              CHPLHL       2.0 L36  W47  L38  L14  W55
   43 Guo, Bonnie               CHAPMN       2.0 W49   L8  L29  L20  W54
   44 Han, Seungwon             GLCRDG       2.0 L15  L35  D52  W50  D41
   45 Kasper, Madison           HANBY        2.0 L53  W59  L12  W37  L17
   46 Kasprovic, Daniel         ECOLE        2.0  L6  L20  W32  W47  L14
   47 Mulheim, Lukas            STPTRC       2.0 L11  L42  W55  L46  W57
   48 Venkatachalam, Tejas      OAKCRK       2.0 W28  W36   L2  L18  L19
   49 Widder, Cameron           GLCRDG       1.5 L43  W50   L6  L27  D51
   50 Headley, Joseph           STPTRC       1.5 L34  L49  D58  L44  W59
   51 Newkirk, Preston          ECOLE        1.5 L18  L28  L41  W59  D49
   52 Smith, Kristen            ECOLE        1.5 L57  L54  D44  W58  L32
   53 Porshinsky, Alex          STPLW        1.0 W45   L1  L25  L39  L30
   54 Baker, Caleb              GLCRDG       1.0  L8  W52  L17  L33  L43
   55 Bosh, Silas               AVEREL       1.0 L24  L25  L47  -B-  L42
   56 Hart, Kevin               STPTRC       1.0  L9  L17  L27  L32  -B-
   57 Mastella, Larry           GLCRDG       1.0 W52  L11   L9  L40  L47
   58 Leiendecker, Brady        AVEREL       0.5 L29  L40  D50  L52  L37
   59 Knostman, Colleen         GLCRDG       0.0 L14  L45  L39  L51  L50
 

3rd Grade Tiebreak

Place      Name                        Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Zhang, Andrew (1)               1275   5.0   13.0   14.0   15.0   48.5
    2 Ramaswamy, Abhinav (2)          1071   5.0   11.5   13.5   15.0   46.5

    3 Srivastava, Vikram (56)          unr   4.5   11.5   13.5   13.5   45.5
    4 Shi, Tinglin (3)                1060   4.0   15.0   17.0   14.0   53.0
    5 Mao, Andrew (4)                 1044   4.0   13.5   15.5   13.0   50.5
    6 Wu, William (6)                  747   4.0   12.0   14.0   11.0   49.0
    7 Chen, Raymond (7)                723   4.0   11.5   12.5   13.0   44.0
    8 Vivekanandan, Nikita (9)         642   4.0   10.0   10.5   11.0   33.0
    9 Rising, Nate (5)                 803   4.0    9.5   11.0   11.0   36.5
   10 Dawson, William (11)             487   3.5   11.5   14.0    9.0   38.0
   11 Qin, Glen (24)                   unr   3.0   16.0   17.5   11.0   52.5
   12 Fang, Peter (34)                 unr   3.0   15.0   17.5   11.0   54.0
   13 O'Dell, Finnegan (15)            349   3.0   14.5   17.0   11.0   48.5
   14 Zutali, Nelson (8)               723   3.0   14.5   15.5   12.0   47.5
   15 Burns, Colin (18)                unr   3.0   14.0   16.0   11.0   46.5
   16 Kunesh, Kevin (45)               unr   3.0   13.0   13.5   11.0   42.0
   17 Gu, Jenny Yuxi (36)              unr   3.0   12.0   14.0    8.0   41.0
   18 Bloomfield, Matthew (29)         unr   3.0   12.0   13.5   10.0   46.0
   19 Pokhrel, Binil (53)              unr   3.0   11.5   11.5    9.0   38.0
   20 Chappidi, Chandrahas (19)        unr   3.0   11.5   11.5    8.0   37.0
   21 Bechstein, Jared (17)            unr   3.0   11.5   11.5    8.0   31.5
   22 Hrivnak, William (41)            unr   3.0   11.0   13.0    8.5   40.0
   23 Brown, John (32)                 unr   3.0   11.0   13.0    7.0   42.0
   24 Porter, Joelius DuBois (54)      unr   3.0   11.0   11.5    6.0   35.0
   25 Papireddy, Shreyas (10)          610   3.0   10.5   12.5    9.0   41.0
   26 Youn, Eric (59)                  unr   3.0   10.5   12.0    8.5   37.5
   27 McClellan, Connor (49)           unr   3.0   10.0   10.5    9.0   34.0
   28 Dehlendorf, Gabriel (21)         unr   3.0    8.5    9.0    8.0   28.5
   29 Clevenger, Jonah (20)            unr   2.5    8.5   13.5    8.5   41.5
   30 Steigerwald, Matthew (57)        unr   2.5    8.5   13.0    7.5   40.5
   31 Rosinski, Matthew (25)           unr   2.5    7.5   13.5    7.5   42.0
   32 Liu, Jiaqi (47)                  unr   2.5    6.5   11.5    7.5   32.5
   33 Murray, Andrew (51)              unr   2.5    5.5    8.0    5.0   22.0
   34 McCullough, Seth (22)            unr   2.0   11.5   15.5    8.0   42.0
   35 Venkatachalam, Tejas (58)        unr   2.0   11.0   16.0    9.0   52.0
   36 Katragadda, Akhil (13)           452   2.0   10.5   15.0    6.0   41.5
   37 Kasprovic, Daniel (43)           unr   2.0   10.5   14.5    5.0   35.0
   38 Beyman, Brandon (12)             483   2.0   10.0   13.0    8.0   38.5
   39 Frye, Andrew (14)                408   2.0    9.5   12.5    7.5   36.0
   40 Cook, Andrew (33)                unr   2.0    8.5   13.5    5.5   34.0
   41 Guo, Bonnie (37)                 unr   2.0    8.0   12.0    6.0   37.0
   42 Brasic, Benjamin (31)            unr   2.0    7.0   11.0    6.0   34.5
   43 Amankwah, Winston (27)           unr   2.0    7.0   11.0    5.0   34.5
   44 Han, Seungwon (38)               unr   2.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   28.5
   45 French, Jake (35)                unr   2.0    6.5    9.5    5.0   28.5
   46 Kasper, Madison (42)             unr   2.0    5.5    8.5    6.0   25.0
   47 Mulheim, Lukas (50)              unr   2.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   28.0
   48 Baka, Cienna (16)                unr   2.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   25.0
   49 Widder, Cameron (26)             unr   1.5    8.0   12.0    4.5   28.0
   50 Newkirk, Preston (52)            unr   1.5    6.5    9.5    2.5   29.5
   51 Smith, Kristen (55)              unr   1.5    4.5    7.0    3.5   19.5
   52 Headley, Joseph (40)             unr   1.5    4.0    6.0    2.5   18.0
   53 Porshinsky, Alex (23)            unr   1.0    9.5   14.5    5.0   42.5
   54 Baker, Caleb (28)                unr   1.0    9.0   13.0    4.0   38.0
   55 Mastella, Larry (48)             unr   1.0    8.5   12.5    5.0   36.5
   56 Hart, Kevin (39)                 unr   1.0    8.5   12.5    0.0   30.0
   57 Bosh, Silas (30)                 unr   1.0    7.0   10.0    1.0   29.0
   58 Leiendecker, Brady (46)          unr   0.5    6.5    9.0    1.5   23.5
   59 Knostman, Colleen (44)           unr   0.0    7.0   10.0    0.0   24.0
 

3rd Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 GLCRDG Glacier Ridge Elem, Dublin, OH (10)   12.5   39.5   37.0  131.5   65.5
  2 PINNEY Eli Pinney Elementary, Dublin,  (2)    7.0   31.5   22.0  101.5   37.0
  3 WRIGHT Daniel Wright Elementary, Dubli (2)    7.0   23.0   20.0   74.0   29.0
  4 TUSSNG Tussing Elementary, Reynoldsbur (2)    6.0   26.5   18.5   86.0   30.5
  5 ECOLE  Ecole Kenwood, Columbus, OH (4)        5.5   32.0   10.5   89.5   11.5
  6 CHAPMN Chapman Elementary, Dublin, OH (2)     5.0   22.5   15.0   71.0   12.0
  7 OLDORC Olde Orchard Elementary, Columb (2)    5.0   22.5   11.0   69.5   10.0
  8 STPTRC St. Peter School, Canton, OH (3)       4.5   27.0    6.5   76.0    3.5
  9 CHPLHL Chapel Hill Christian School, A (2)    4.0   23.0   10.5   62.5   12.5
 10 AVEREL Avery Elementary, Hilliard, OH (2)     1.5   19.0    2.5   52.5    1.5
 

2nd Grade Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Naguleswaran, Annorian    LIBTRE  5.0 W29  W23   W4   W2   W3
    2 Abdus-Shakoor, Diamond    DESHEL  4.0 W38   W8   W5   L1   W7
    3 Feng, Maggie              DEER    4.0 W41   W9  W27  W23   L1
    4 Liu, Gordan               GRANBY  4.0 W19  W10   L1  W12  W13
    5 Massick, Sam              CA      4.0 W15  W33   L2  W32  W10
    6 Newkirk, Spencer          ECOLE   4.0 W11  W30   L7  W22  W18
    7 Tian, James               CHAPMN  4.0 W24  W13   W6  W14   L2
    8 Vilenchuk, Betty          WRIGHT  4.0 W39   L2  W19  W17  W14
    9 Qiu, Jessica              GLCRDG  3.5 D21   L3  W41  W25  W23
   10 Kramer, Oliver            INDSPG  3.0 W22   L4  W11  W16   L5
   11 Glocar, Sasha             FACT    3.0  L6  W36  L10  W28  W29
   12 Glover, Samuel            ALLSTB  3.0 W40  L17  W26   L4  W27
   13 Kamlet, Olivia            WRIGHT  3.0 W31   L7  W28  W27   L4
   14 Keuchel, Brennen          HUDMNT  3.0 W16  W28  W17   L7   L8
   15 Teel, Gabriel             UNIV    3.0  L5  W37  D18  D21  W32
   16 Wolak, Lennox             IAE     3.0 L14  W29  W20  L10  W37
   17 Yu, Sean                  GLCRDG  3.0 W42  W12  L14   L8  W30
   18 Anderson, Austin          GRANEL  2.5 L23  W38  D15  W37   L6
   19 Feng, Eric                BAILEY  2.5  L4  W31   L8  W33  D22
   20 Grossi, Rocco             STPTRC  2.5 L32  W34  L16  W38  D21
   21 Harvey, Megan             MONTBG  2.5  D9  W25  L23  D15  D20
   22 Jones, Thomas             CA      2.5 L10  W42  W35   L6  D19
   23 Huang, Jay                THOMAS  2.0 W18   L1  W21   L3   L9
   24 Cook, Katie               CHPLHL  2.0  L7  L26  L38  W41  W39
   25 Fausey, Calvin            ECOLE   2.0 D37  L21  W39   L9  D26
   26 Guo, Jason                WORPRK  2.0 L30  W24  L12  D35  D25
   27 Peacock, Seth             INDSPG  2.0 W35  W32   L3  L13  L12
   28 Pollard, Cameron          ONAWAY  2.0 W36  L14  L13  L11  W40
   29 Sardo, Jacob              CA      2.0  L1  L16  W36  W40  L11
   30 Stanley, Anna             MCGLLN  2.0 W26   L6  L32  W31  L17
   31 Sumner, Davis             CHPLHL  2.0 L13  L19  W34  L30  W38
   32 Wellbaum, Steve           BELLEL  2.0 W20  L27  W30   L5  L15
   33 Zefi, Zakiah              ECOLE   2.0 W34   L5  L37  L19  W35
   34 Davis, Nathan             GLCRDG  1.5 L33  L20  L31  D36  W41
   35 Mullins, Conner           CHPLHL  1.5 L27  W40  L22  D26  L33
   36 Mullins, Nathan           CHPLHL  1.5 L28  L11  L29  D34  W42
   37 Xia, Alvin                GLCRDG  1.5 D25  L15  W33  L18  L16
   38 Daubner, Jeremy           GLCRDG  1.0  L2  L18  W24  L20  L31
   39 McPherson, Andrew         GLCRDG  1.0  L8  D41  L25  D42  L24
   40 Reynolds, Artemas         BELLEL  1.0 L12  L35  W42  L29  L28
   41 Gutierrez, Madeleine      AVEREL  0.5  L3  D39   L9  L24  L34
   42 Venkatesh, Vinutha        OAKCRK  0.5 L17  L22  L40  D39  L36
 

2nd Grade Tiebreak

Place        Name                        Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Naguleswaran, Annorian (27)         5.0   14.0   16.0   15.0   52.0
    2 Abdus-Shakoor, Diamond (1)          4.0   17.0   18.0   13.0   55.0
    3 Liu, Gordan (22)                    4.0   14.0   16.5   12.0   50.5
    4 Tian, James (37)                    4.0   14.0   16.0   14.0   50.0
    5 Vilenchuk, Betty (39)               4.0   12.5   13.5   11.0   44.5
    6 Feng, Maggie (11)                   4.0   12.5   13.0   14.0   42.5
    7 Massick, Sam (23)                   4.0   12.0   14.0   12.0   44.5
    8 Newkirk, Spencer (28)               4.0   12.0   14.0   12.0   43.0
    9 Qiu, Jessica (31)                   3.5   10.5   11.0    8.5   38.0
   10 Kramer, Oliver (3)                  3.0   14.0   16.5   10.0   46.5
   11 Keuchel, Brennen (21)               3.0   14.0   16.0   12.0   49.0
   12 Kamlet, Olivia (20)                 3.0   12.0   14.0   10.0   45.0
   13 Yu, Sean (43)                       3.0   12.0   12.5   10.0   40.0
   14 Teel, Gabriel (36)                  3.0   11.0   12.5    7.5   41.0
   15 Glocar, Sasha (12)                  3.0   11.0   12.5    7.0   35.0
   16 Glover, Samuel (13)                 3.0   11.0   12.0    9.0   39.5
   17 Wolak, Lennox (41)                  3.0   10.5   12.0    8.0   39.0
   18 Feng, Eric (10)                     2.5    8.5   14.5    6.5   40.5
   19 Harvey, Megan (17)                  2.5    7.5   13.0    8.0   36.5
   20 Jones, Thomas (19)                  2.5    7.0   11.5    7.5   34.5
   21 Anderson, Austin (4)                2.5    6.5   11.5    7.5   36.0
   22 Grossi, Rocco (14)                  2.5    6.0   10.0    6.5   29.0
   23 Huang, Jay (2)                      2.0   12.5   17.5    8.0   53.0
   24 Peacock, Seth (29)                  2.0    9.5   13.5    9.0   46.0
   25 Wellbaum, Steve (40)                2.0    9.5   13.5    8.0   42.0
   26 Stanley, Anna (34)                  2.0    9.0   13.0    7.0   39.5
   27 Sardo, Jacob (33)                   2.0    8.5   13.5    5.0   35.0
   28 Pollard, Cameron (30)               2.0    8.5   11.5    6.0   34.0
   29 Guo, Jason (15)                     2.0    7.5   10.5    5.5   30.0
   30 Zefi, Zakiah (44)                   2.0    7.0   11.0    6.0   31.0
   31 Fausey, Calvin (9)                  2.0    7.0   10.5    6.0   30.5
   32 Sumner, Davis (35)                  2.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   28.5
   33 Cook, Katie (5)                     2.0    4.5    8.5    3.0   27.5
   34 Xia, Alvin (42)                     1.5    9.5   12.5    5.5   35.0
   35 Mullins, Conner (25)                1.5    7.0    9.5    5.0   31.0
   36 Mullins, Nathan (26)                1.5    6.0    9.0    2.0   21.0
   37 Davis, Nathan (8)                   1.5    6.0    8.5    2.0   20.5
   38 Daubner, Jeremy (7)                 1.0    9.0   13.0    3.0   34.0
   39 Reynolds, Artemas (32)              1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   26.0
   40 McPherson, Andrew (24)              1.0    5.0    9.0    3.0   23.0
   41 Gutierrez, Madeleine (16)           0.5    8.0   12.0    2.0   30.5
   42 Venkatesh, Vinutha (38)             0.5    6.0    9.0    1.0   25.5
 

2nd Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CA     Columbus Academy, Gahanna, OH (3)      8.5   39.0   24.5  114.0   31.5
  2 GLCRDG Glacier Ridge Elem, Dublin, OH (6)     8.0   36.0   24.0  113.0   28.5
  3 ECOLE  Ecole Kenwood, Columbus, OH (3)        8.0   35.5   24.0  104.5   31.5
  4 WRIGHT Daniel Wright Elementary, Dubli (2)    7.0   27.5   21.0   89.5   31.0
  5 CHPLHL Chapel Hill Christian School, A (4)    5.5   28.0   12.0   87.0   12.0
  6 INDSPG Indian Springs Elementary, Colu (2)    5.0   30.0   19.0   92.5   24.0
  7 BELLEL Stephen Bell Elementary, Bellbr (2)    3.0   22.5   11.0   68.0   10.0
 

1st Grade Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team        Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Gu, Nicholas              LIBRTY       4.5 W14  W21  W19   W5   D2
    2 Xie, Luke                 WYNDOT       4.5 W25   W8   W6   W4   D1

    3 Clevenger, Ethan          STRAUS       4.0 W28  W20   L4  W19  W10
    4 Han, Richard              BRYDEN       4.0 W22  W12   W3   L2  W18
    5 Kleban, Joseph            STJMON       4.0 W10  W26  W18   L1   W7
    6 Kumar, Arvind             THOMAS       4.0 W23   W7   L2  W14  W11
    7 Dawson, Jack              MDAVE        3.0 W15   L6   W8  W24   L5
    8 Han, Jewon                GLCRDG       3.0 W30   L2   L7  W22  W21
    9 Hu, Emily                 GLCRDG       3.0 D18  L17  W26  D25  W24
   10 Morris, Stephen           WDLNDE       3.0  L5  W30  W12  W21   L3
   11 Oet, Rebecca              ROXBRY       3.0 W16  L19  W20  W17   L6
   12 Yu, Nathan                TREMEL       3.0 W17   L4  L10  W20  W19
   13 Agawa, Clara              MCDANL       2.5 D26  L18  L24  W28  W25
   14 Chen, Steven              GLCRDG       2.5  L1  W25  W16   L6  D17
   15 Menafee, Vera             HARMON       2.5  L7  W27  L21  D16  W23
   16 Newport, Alex             EATONE       2.5 L11  W29  L14  D15  W28
   17 Percy, Aidan              CLNMAS       2.5 L12   W9  W22  L11  D14
   18 Guo, Jason                CHAPMN       2.5  D9  W13   L5  W23   L4
   19 Anand, Alvin              CA           2.0 W29  W11   L1   L3  L12
   20 Brunet, Alex              GLCRDG       2.0 W27   L3  L11  L12  W29
   21 Irani, Anosh              WICKLF       2.0 W24   L1  W15  L10   L8
   22 Walters, Bob              CONNTE       2.0  L4  W28  L17   L8  W27
   23 Boecher, Roger            STPTRC       1.5  L6  D24  W30  L18  L15
   24 O'Dell, Kieran            MCGLLN       1.5 L21  D23  W13   L7   L9
   25 Smith, Andrew             ECOLE        1.5  L2  L14  W27   D9  L13
   26 Kunesh, Linnea            SCIORG       1.0 D13   L5   L9  L29  D30
   27 Patel, Naomi              NWALBE       1.0 L20  L15  L25  W30  L22
   28 Shim, Ji-Yong             GLCRDG       1.0  L3  L22  W29  L13  L16
   29 Thomas, Chaz              CSIA         1.0 L19  L16  L28  W26  L20
   30 Patterson, Julia          WESTCA       0.5  L8  L10  L23  L27  D26
 

1st Grade Tiebreak

Place         Name                      Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Xie, Luke (29)                    4.5   15.5   17.0   14.5   51.5
    2 Gu, Nicholas (9)                  4.5   13.0   15.0   14.5   52.0

    3 Han, Richard (11)                 4.0   14.0   16.0   13.0   48.0
    4 Kumar, Arvind (16)                4.0   13.0   14.5   12.0   47.0
    5 Kleban, Joseph (14)               4.0   13.0   14.0   13.0   45.0
    6 Clevenger, Ethan (7)              4.0   11.0   12.0   12.0   40.0
    7 Dawson, Jack (8)                  3.0   13.5   15.0   10.0   44.0
    8 Morris, Stephen (19)              3.0   13.0   13.5    9.0   41.5
    9 Yu, Nathan (30)                   3.0   11.5   13.5    8.0   44.5
   10 Han, Jewon (10)                   3.0   11.5   12.0    8.0   38.0
   11 Oet, Rebecca (22)                 3.0   11.0   13.0   10.0   40.5
   12 Hu, Emily (12)                    3.0    8.0    9.0    7.5   28.0
   13 Guo, Jason (31)                   2.5    9.5   15.0    8.5   44.0
   14 Chen, Steven (6)                  2.5    9.0   15.0    7.5   44.0
   15 Percy, Aidan (24)                 2.5    8.5   13.5    7.5   38.0
   16 Menafee, Vera (18)                2.5    6.0   10.0    6.0   31.0
   17 Newport, Alex (20)                2.5    6.0   10.0    6.0   28.5
   18 Agawa, Clara (2)                  2.5    4.0    7.5    5.5   23.5
   19 Anand, Alvin (3)                  2.0   11.0   15.5    9.0   46.5
   20 Irani, Anosh (13)                 2.0   10.0   14.5    8.0   42.5
   21 Brunet, Alex (5)                  2.0    8.0   12.0    6.0   34.0
   22 Walters, Bob (28)                 2.0    7.5   11.5    5.0   33.5
   23 Smith, Andrew (26)                1.5    9.0   13.5    4.0   37.0
   24 O'Dell, Kieran (21)               1.5    9.0   12.0    5.0   36.0
   25 Boecher, Roger (4)                1.5    7.0   11.0    5.0   32.0
   26 Shim, Ji-Yong (25)                1.0    8.0   12.0    3.0   30.5
   27 Kunesh, Linnea (17)               1.0    7.0   11.0    3.0   28.5
   28 Thomas, Chaz (27)                 1.0    6.0    8.5    2.0   27.0
   29 Patel, Naomi (23)                 1.0    6.0    8.5    2.0   21.5
   30 Patterson, Julia (1)              0.5    6.5    9.5    0.5   27.0
 

1st Grade Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 GLCRDG Glacier Ridge Elem, Dublin, OH (5)     8.5   36.0   23.0  110.0   28.5
 

Kindergarten Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Huang, Lucas              HILHZN  5.0  W2   W5   W6   W3   W4
    2 Ju, Brent                         4.0  L1   W3   W5   W4   W6
    3 Yun, Zachary              STPTRC  3.0  W6   L2   W4   L1   W5
    4 Xie, Aaron                PREP    2.0  W5   W6   L3   L2   L1
    5 Schocket, Sophie          MONTBG  1.0  L4   L1   L2   W6   L3
    6 Wolak, Ayala              IAE     0.0  L3   L4   L1   L5   L2
 

Kindergarten Tiebreak

Place       Name                    Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Huang, Lucas (3)               5.0   10.0   10.0   15.0   30.0
    2 Ju, Brent (6)                  4.0   11.0   11.0   10.0   35.0
    3 Yun, Zachary (5)               3.0   12.0   12.0    9.0   36.0
    4 Xie, Aaron (4)                 2.0    8.0   13.0    9.0   36.0
    5 Schocket, Sophie (2)           1.0    9.0   14.0    2.0   43.0
    6 Wolak, Ayala (1)               0.0   10.0   15.0    0.0   45.0