2015 Elementary Championship

May 16, 2015

 

USCF Crosstables: http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?201505166472-12549930

 

K-6 Championship Crosstable

 No.             Name            Team  Rate  Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Baker, Vincent            MtVerM 1972  5.0  W8   W13  W6   W7   W4
    2 Keuchel, Destynn          HudMon 1716  4.0  W20  W16  W15  D4   D7
    3 Mlcek, Charles            FalleM 1124  4.0  L5   W28  W34  W27  W13
    4 Liu, Aristo               CopFai 2056  3.5  W25  W14  W9   D2   L1
    5 Pisini, Dakshin           HeritE 1509  3.5  W3   L6   D10  W24  W17
    6 Raghukanth, Udbhav        ScRdgE 1326  3.5  W32  W5   L1   W29  D11
    7 Yang, Cody                HomeY  1714  3.5  W31  W18  W27  L1   D2
    8 Zhou, James               Orchar 1318  3.5  L1   W29  W41  W15  D9
    9 Tan, Ralph                Woodbu 1694  3.5  W21  W19  L4   W22  D8
   10 Chen, Vincent             UniveS 1499  3.5  D24  W26  D5   D12  W23
   11 Vador, Mihir              GlcrRd 1061  3.5  L18  W35  W36  W14  D6
   12 Prabu, Sneha              GlcrRd 1069  3.5  L16  W37  W30  D10  W25
   13 Massick, Laine            ColumA 1439  3.0  W33  L1   W32  W26  L3
   14 Ferkins, Ethan            TremE  1462  3.0  W22  L4   W24  L11  W33
   15 Savardekar, Lohith        JohnS   674  3.0  W43  W21  L2   L8   W31
   16 Jambhale, Aditya          Grizze 1386  3.0  W12  L2   L23  W40  W26
   17 Joyner, Mac               LakeCC  794  3.0  L28  W46  W20  W19  L5
   18 Kim, Young                Menlo  1371  3.0  W11  L7   L26  W39  W32
   19 Joshi, Soham              Bailey 1369  3.0  W23  L9   W39  L17  W29
   20 Kallam, Karthik           WyndtD 1187  3.0  L2   W40  L17  W35  W28
   21 Bojja, Dinesh             WyndtD 1170  3.0  L9   L15  W28  W34  W30
   22 Hays, Kelebrant           HomeH  1104  3.0  L14  W30  W45  L9   W27
   23 Adury, Abhay              ReverM 1040  2.5  L19  W38  W16  D25  L10
   24 Kleshinski, James         HollaE 1119  2.5  D10  W36  L14  L5   W41
   25 Mayhew, Dominic           Menlo  1319  2.5  L4   W39  W40  D23  L12
   26 Zhu, Albert               FalleM  948  2.0  W38  L10  W18  L13  L16
   27 Marinas, James            Bluffs       2.0  W37  W33  L7   L3   L22
   28 Murray, Nicholas          SuffiE  481  2.0  W17  L3   L21  W41  L20
   29 Beckley, Carter           HomeB   821  2.0  W42  L8   W31  L6   L19
   30 Chejarla, Rohit           WalnCE       2.0  W35  L22  L12  W43  L21
   31 O'Neil, Karthik           Menlo  1175  2.0  L7   W34  L29  W45  L15
   32 Viton, Garrett            Clagge 1032  2.0  L6   W44  L13  W42  L18
   33 Kancheti, Mithra          GlcrRd 1090  2.0  L13  L27  W44  W36  L14
   34 Pokharna, Vidit           Scotti  814  2.0  W46  L31  L3   L21  W42
   35 Thomas, Alison            OlentM  753  2.0  L30  L11  W46  L20  W39
   36 Sakhamuru, Smriti         WyndtR  715  2.0  W41  L24  L11  L33  W40
   37 Thomas, Melissa           TylerR  758  2.0  L27  L12  L42  W44  W43
   38 Resnick, Liam             Hilltp  747  1.5  L26  L23  L43  D46  W45
   39 Green, Aidan              LakeCC  858  1.0  W44  L25  L19  L18  L35
   40 Subramanian, Ajay         Orchar  817  1.0  W45  L20  L25  L16  L36
   41 Sun, Caleb                EchoEL  879  1.0  L36  W42  L8   L28  L24
   42 Subramanian, Vijay        Orchar  558  1.0  L29  L41  W37  L32  L34
   43 Sun, Kevin                RockHI  827  1.0  L15  L45  W38  L30  L37
   44 Jafri, Leena              JackMS  708  1.0  L39  L32  L33  L37  W46
   45 De Wet, Juan              PlesEL  597  1.0  L40  W43  L22  L31  L38
   46 Howell, James             Parks   533  0.5  L34  L17  L35  D38  L44

 

K-6 Championship Team

Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 4 used)      Score   Med   Solk   SBx2    Cum

  1 GlcrRd Glacier Ridge Elementary, Dubli (3)    9.0   22.5   37.5   40.0   23.5

  2 Menlo  Menlo Park Academy, Cleveland,  (3)    7.5   21.5   35.0   25.5   22.0
  3 FalleM Fallen Timbers Middle School, W (2)    6.0   16.0   26.5   27.0   18.0
  4 WyndtD Wyandot Elementary , Dublin, OH (2)    6.0   14.0   24.5   22.0   13.0
  5 Orchar Orchard Middle School , Solon,  (3)    5.5   22.0   35.0   21.5   17.5
  6 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (2)    4.0   15.5   23.5   15.0   14.0


 

K-3 Championship Crosstable

 No.             Name            Team  Rate  Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Tan, Sean                 Lomond 1271  4.5  W17  W7   W3   W8   D5
    2 Lin, Michael              OttawH  649  4.0  W20  W6   L5   W11  W9
    3 Liu, Robert               MaumeV  969  4.0  W18  W10  L1   W22  W8
    4 Chou, Kevin               CentrT  784  4.0  W23  L8   W17  W15  W14
    5 Harper, Alicia            Roxbur 1145  3.5  W14  W12  W2   L6   D1
    6 Lingam, Sai Rishik        WyndtD 1125  3.5  W24  L2   W15  W5   D7
    7 Zha, Edward               MasonE  837  3.5  W19  L1   W25  W10  D6
    8 Kim, Dae San              Menlo  1327  3.0  W25  W4   W9   L1   L3
    9 Liu, Edison               FtIsla  987  3.0  W26  W13  L8   W16  L2
   10 Bhuiyan, Ryaan            OttawH  171  3.0  W16  L3   W24  L7   W22
   11 Lai, Wesley               Parks   840  3.0  W28  L15  W12  L2   W18
   12 Padhye, Rohan             OttawH  677  3.0  W27  L5   L11  W19  W16
   13 Amonett, Zachary          OttawH  548  3.0  W21  L9   L16  W26  W15
   14 Tamirisa, Ketan           OttawH  456  2.5  L5   D21  W20  W25  L4
   15 Kolli, Pranith            PRACAD  137  2.0  W22  W11  L6   L4   L13
   16 Liu, Erica                McDowe  754  2.0  L10  W18  W13  L9   L12
   17 Grandhe, Dhruv            Birchw  617  2.0  L1   W19  L4   L18  W24
   18 Talla, Saumya             OttawH  333  2.0  L3   L16  W21  W17  L11
   19 Kolli, Manoghna           PRACAD  241  2.0  L7   L17  W23  L12  W25
   20 Yadama, Suhaan            FtIsla       2.0  L2   D24  L14  D21  W26
   21 Tan, Patricia             Lomond  116  2.0  L13  D14  L18  D20  W28
   22 Xue, Lucas                EmmaBE  695  2.0  L15  W28  W26  L3   L10
   23 Lin, Shayne               OttawH  226  2.0  L4   L25  L19  W28  W27
   24 Khoury, Beckett           Menlo   452  1.5  L6   D20  L10  W27  L17
   25 Wang, Leo                 BeachM  637  1.0  L8   W23  L7   L14  L19
   26 Grandhe, Arjun            Birchw  435  1.0  L9   W27  L22  L13  L20
   27 Mendis, Lankika           LIPP         1.0  L12  L26  W28  L24  L23
   28 Sindelar, William         Menlo   289  0.0  L11  L22  L27  L23  L21




K-3 Championship Team



Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 4 used)      Score   Med   Solk   SBx2    Cum

  1 OttawH Ottawa Hills Elementary, Ottawa (7)   13.0   30.0   49.5   54.0   37.0
  2 Lomond Lomond Elementary, Cleveland, O (2)    6.5   16.5   25.5   33.0   18.5
  3 FtIsla Fort Island, Copley, OH (2)            5.0   14.0   24.0   17.5   15.0
  4 Menlo  Menlo Park Academy, Cleveland,  (3)    4.5   24.0   38.0   20.0   16.0
  5 PRACAD Prep Academy Schools, Dublin, O (2)    4.0   16.5   27.0   16.0   13.0
  6 Birchw Birchwood School, Cleveland, OH (2)    3.0   15.0   25.0    9.0    9.0



U-700 Crosstable

 No.             Name            Team  Rate  Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Mahoney, Jeremy           MontBG  606  5.0  W33  W17  W19  W9   W4
    2 Graham, Colin             HeriEL  577  4.5  W29  W12  W5   D3   W9
    3 Anand, Aditya             CWoM    598  4.5  W34  W6   W20  D2   W11
    4 Krishna, Arjun            Bailey  105  4.0  W24  W18  W10  W13  L1
    5 Bhuiyan, Mubashshir       OttawH  422  4.0  W13  W30  L2   W18  W12
    6 Talanki,Sathvick                       3.5  W8   L3   W24  W19  D7
    7 Holmes, Jayson            STEM    449  3.5  L10  W28  W16  W14  D6
    8 Jayewardene, Shanaya      CopleM  497  3.5  L6   W32  W15  D17  W21
    9 Pannala, Neal             AkronM  538  3.0  W32  W21  W11  L1   L2
   10 Enders, Michael           Menlo   654  3.0  W7   L11  L4   W31  W19
   11 Kuhl, Riley               STEM    506  3.0  W25  W10  L9   W23  L3
   12 Hodges, Alaiah            STEM         3.0  W26  L2   W31  W20  L5
   13 Trujillo, Helen           STEM    604  3.0  L5   W33  W29  L4   W26
   14 Somakandan, Aizvereah     OlentE  626  3.0  W27  L19  W22  L7   W20
   15 Mohamed, Ahmed            Menlo        3.0  L19  W27  L8   W24  W22
   16 Anthuvan, John            StJosM  668  3.0  W31  L20  L7   W29  W17
   17 Scott, Mia                SprGrd  439  2.5  W28  L1   W30  D8   L16
   18 Sweeney, Jack             FalleM  319  2.5  -H-  L4   W28  L5   W23
   19 Dasanoor, Rohit           BathEl  517  2.0  W15  W14  L1   L6   L10
   20 Gunday, Shritan           GlcrRd  533  2.0  W35  W16  L3   L12  L14
   21 Raghurau, Shashank        Orchar  660  2.0  W22  L9   L23  W25  L8
   22 Heisler, Martin           STEM    454  2.0  L21  W25  L14  W30  L15
   23 Jafri, Shayan             Straus  276  2.0  L30  W26  W21  L11  L18
   24 Lam, Brian                LIAL    508  2.0  L4   W34  L6   L15  W32
   25 Evans, Jayden             ColumA       2.0  L11  L22  W27  L21  W31
   26 Adury, Anant              Hillcr  510  2.0  L12  L23  W34  W35  L13
   27 Poduska, Walter           Roxbur  449  2.0  L14  L15  L25  W32  W35
   28 Vaden, Justin             HudMon  624  2.0  L17  L7   L18  W33  W34
   29 Shafer, Steven            Chapel  195  1.5  L2   -B-  L13  L16  D30
   30 Poduska, Henry            Roxbur  600  1.5  W23  L5   L17  L22  D29
   31 Lucak, Emily              Chapel  456  1.0  L16  W35  L12  L10  L25
   32 Paz, Henry                Clear   107  1.0  L9   L8   -B-  L27  L24
   33 Enders, Alexander         Menlo   429  1.0  L1   L13  L35  L28  -B-
   34 Sheppard, Evan            Menlo   196  1.0  L3   L24  L26  -B-  L28
   35 Mendis, Ravinda           LIPP         1.0  L20  L31  W33  L26  L27




U-700 Team

Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 4 used)      Score   Med   Solk   SBx2    Cum

  1 STEM   National Inventors Hall of Fame (5)   12.5   32.0   54.0   50.5   38.5
  2 Menlo  Menlo Park Academy, Cleveland,  (4)    8.0   26.5   46.5   25.0   16.0
  3 Roxbur Roxbury Elementary, Solon, OH (2)      3.5   12.5   21.0    8.0    8.5
  4 Chapel Chapel Hill Christian, unknown (2)     2.5   15.5   24.0    3.5    7.5
 
3-6 Non-Rated

 No.             Name            Team   Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Vankara, Aneesh           WorthP  5.0  -X-  W23  W16  W28  W4
    2 Kalva, Srijan             Columb  4.5  W20  W16  W7   D3   W11
    3 Francis-Emonds, Nico      Gesu    4.5  W40  W37  W6   D2   W5
    4 Mannem, Jagadeesh         WyndtD  4.0  W33  W24  W12  W19  L1
    5 Li, John                  Deerun  4.0  W15  W48  W18  W25  L3
    6 Bostleman, Calvin         HighlE  4.0  W52  W17  L3   W18  W19
    7 Kannan, Pranav            ScioDE  4.0  W54  W27  L2   W32  W25
    8 Kapszukiewicz, Will       Gesu    4.0  W53  W35  W29  L11  W12
    9 Klear, Josef              Gesu    4.0  L18  W54  W26  W38  W17
   10 Riley, Malcolm            Gesu    4.0  L16  W55  W48  W20  W21
   11 Chan, Sophia              Timber  3.5  D12  W51  W14  W8   L2
   12 Mannar, Ishita            CorneC  3.5  D11  W59  L4   W33  W8
   13 Whitehouse, Jacob         HudMon  3.5  L17  W43  W22  D29  W28
   14 Butler, Matt              Deerun  3.5  W45  D28  L11  W35  W29
   15 Unrein, Logan             FalleM  3.5  L5   D42  W51  W47  W31
   16 Veliu, Erzen              StAgat  3.0  W10  L2   L1   W37  W40
   17 Sapre, Atharva            WyndtD  3.0  W13  L6   W40  W27  L9
   18 Veliu, Everest            StAgat  3.0  W9   W39  L5   L6   W49
   19 Vollmar, Josi             Gesu    3.0  W36  W56  W21  L4   L6
   20 Medapati, Abhinav         FtIsla  3.0  L2   W50  W36  L10  W35
   21 Muthigi, Pramod           FtIsla  3.0  W31  W41  L19  W30  L10
   22 Pasatta, Finn             Menlo   3.0  L60  W44  L13  W53  W23
   23 Rubin, Paul               HudMon  3.0  L41  L1   W44  W46  W22
   24 Post, Gavin               HudMon  3.0  W34  L4   L32  W52  W36
   25 Bossenbroek, Eric         Gesu    3.0  W57  -X-  W30  L5   L7
   26 Cohen, Sam                HudMon  3.0  W46  L30  L9   W39  W43
   27 Vossen, Bobby             FalleM  3.0  W55  L7   W56  L17  W38
   28 Eitniear, Jonathan        Gesu    2.5  W42  D14  W37  L1   L13
   29 Ramesh, Varun             RichmE  2.5  W38  W47  L8   D13  L14
   30 Chow, Leo                 CentrT  2.5  W44  W26  L25  L21  D32
   31 Schmidt, Sydny            Gesu    2.5  L21  W45  D47  W34  L15
   32 Reddimasu, Keertana       GlcrRd  2.5  L37  W53  W24  L7   D30
   33 Johns, Joshua             ReverM  2.5  L4   D34  W57  L12  W48
   34 Xie, Lucas                OttawH  2.5  L24  D33  W39  L31  W47
   35 Mannem, Gowrav            WyndtD  2.0  W49  L8   W46  L14  L20
   36 Wu-DeAngelis, Neige       DoverI  2.0  L19  W49  L20  W41  L24
   37 Sankhla, Mehak            Parks   2.0  W32  L3   L28  L16  W51
   38 Wang, Ryan                Straus  2.0  L29  W58  W41  L9   L27
   39 McCort, Sean              Deerun  2.0  W50  L18  L34  L26  W52
   40 Sleik, Tamer              HudMon  2.0  L3   W52  L17  W56  L16
   41 Cooper, Christian         Parks   2.0  W23  L21  L38  L36  W54
   42 Linton, Kendra            SuffiE  2.0  L28  D15  W59  L43  D45
   43 Dyavanapali, Nidhi        LIPP    2.0  L47  L13  W58  W42  L26
   44 Bielecki, Matthew         Seton   2.0  L30  L22  L23  W57  W56
   45 Sama, Anikaite            Orchar  2.0  L14  L31  W55  D51  D42
   46 Yadama, Sahithi           FtIsla  2.0  L26  W57  L35  L23  W53
   47 Cohen, Eva                HudMon  1.5  W43  L29  D31  L15  L34
   48 Mahajan, Raghav           Parks   1.5  W58  L5   L10  D49  L33
   49 Venkatesh,  Suhesh        BathEl  1.5  L35  L36  W54  D48  L18
   50 McSears, Kaleb            RichmE  1.5  L39  L20  L52  D58  W55
   51 Varghese, Aynn            Roxbur  1.0  D59  L11  L15  D45  L37
   52 Grimm, Connor             Roxbur  1.0  L6   L40  W50  L24  L39
   53 Sama, Tanish              Roxbur  1.0  L8   L32  -B-  L22  L46
   54 Chen, Alexander           Seton   1.0  L7   L9   L49  -B-  L41
   55 Sleik, Noor               HudMon  1.0  L27  L10  L45  W59  L50
   56 Chu, Elton                CentrT  1.0  -B-  L19  L27  L40  L44
   57 Mandepudi, Shradhdha      Sharon  1.0  L25  L46  L33  L44  -B-
   58 Gruver, Jesse             StJoCS  1.0  L48  L38  L43  D50  D59
   59 Iwanyckyj, Nikolai        RichmE  1.0  D51  L12  L42  L55  D58
   60 Hatfield, Randall         SuffiE  1.0  W22  -F-  ---  ---  ---




3-6 Team 

Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 4 used)      Score   Med   Solk   SBx2    Cum

  1 Gesu   Gesu School, Toledo, OH (8)           16.5   33.5   51.5   79.5   47.0
  2 HudMon Hudson Montessori School, Hudso (7)   12.5   28.5   51.0   54.5   31.0
  3 Deerun Deer Run Elementary, Dublin, OH (3)    9.5   23.0   38.5   41.5   30.0
  4 WyndtD Wyandot Elementary , Dublin, OH (3)    9.0   28.5   47.0   48.0   32.0
  5 FtIsla Fort Island, Copley, OH (3)            8.0   21.5   37.0   27.0   24.0
  6 FalleM Fallen Timbers Middle School, W (2)    6.5   12.0   21.5   19.0   17.0
  7 StAgat St Agatha, Upper Arlington, OH (2)     6.0   20.5   32.5   31.0   18.0
  8 Parks  Parkside Elementary, Solon, OH (3)     5.5   23.0   37.0   17.5   18.0
  9 RichmE Richmond Elementary, Richmond H (3)    5.0   17.0   31.0   15.5   15.0
 10 CentrT Central Trail Elementary, Sylva (2)    3.5   15.0   23.0   12.5   13.5
 11 Roxbur Roxbury Elementary, Solon, OH (3)      3.0   22.0   36.0    6.0    8.5
 12 Seton  Seton Catholic School, Hudson,  (2)    3.0   13.5   21.0    2.0    4.0
 13 SuffiE Suffield Elementary, Mogadore,  (2)    3.0    6.5   14.0   13.5   10.5
K-2 Non-Rated                                                      

 No.             Name            Team   Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Winkler, Joseph           MasonE  5.0  W24  W16  W13  W5   W3
    2 Sankula, Naga             ThomaE  5.0  W11  W14  W39  W8   W15
    3 Chung, Enoch              Deerun  4.0  W44  W18  W6   W4   L1
    4 Wang, Matt                OakCE   4.0  W19  W12  W7   L3   W20
    5 Geletka, Jacob            DiscMt  4.0  W48  W27  W15  L1   W13
    6 Lee, Jonah                Deerun  4.0  W30  W9   L3   W28  W17
    7 Wang, Nicholas            Deerun  4.0  W47  W25  L4   W11  W12
    8 Wang, Ashley              OttawH  3.5  W42  D39  W37  L2   W24
    9 Homa, Ryan                Parks   3.5  W46  L6   D41  W32  W48
   10 Bagley, Saadhika          DiscMt  3.5  L26  D31  W43  -X-  -B-
   11 Chu, Kaylee               CentrT  3.0  L2   W22  W21  L7   W26
   12 Zepp, Evan                Clear   3.0  W22  L4   W16  W14  L7
   13 Daher, Brady              Deerun  3.0  W29  W43  L1   W18  L5
   14 Singh, Aryan              Deerun  3.0  W28  L2   W17  L12  W35
   15 Xu, Hansheng              Deerun  3.0  W36  W26  L5   W30  L2
   16 Kolencik, Ian             Seton   3.0  W23  L1   L12  W40  W27
   17 Hussain, Faraz            WyndtD  3.0  W20  W35  L14  W27  L6
   18 Bossenbroek, Ryan         Gesu    3.0  W41  L3   W23  L13  W28
   19 Kleshinski, Olivia        HollaE  3.0  L4   W21  W26  L20  W25
   20 Coho, Caden               Deerun  3.0  L17  W29  W33  W19  L4
   21 Bavisetty, Pranav         Deerun  3.0  W49  L19  L11  W42  W30
   22 Xi, Jason                 Roxbur  3.0  L12  L11  W47  W34  W29
   23 McEvoy, Sean              Straus  3.0  L16  W42  L18  W43  W37
   24 Gaskell, Jackson          Clear   2.5  L1   D38  W46  W39  L8
   25 Al-Amin, Azekiel          DiscMt  2.5  D38  L7   W31  W37  L19
   26 Matti, Benjamin           Seton   2.0  W10  L15  L19  W36  L11
   27 Ravipati, Akash           Deerun  2.0  W31  L5   W36  L17  L16
   28 Ashwath, Abhi             UniveE  2.0  L14  W44  W34  L6   L18
   29 Indorf, Matthew           Clear   2.0  L13  L20  W44  W33  L22
   30 Patel, Aanya              HudMon  2.0  L6   W45  W38  L15  L21
   31 Skolnik, Ava              Clear   2.0  L27  D10  L25  W46  D32
   32 Varghese, Ann             Roxbur  2.0  D33  L37  W40  L9   D31
   33 Pytash, Justin            Seton   2.0  D32  D34  L20  L29  W46
   34 Zenallis, Alexia          Clear   2.0  D37  D33  L28  L22  W42
   35 Vaden, Maya               HudMon  2.0  -F-  L17  W48  W38  L14
   36 Goel, Aryan               DiscMt  2.0  L15  W47  L27  L26  W44
   37 Lu, Mandi                 Parks   1.5  D34  W32  L8   L25  L23
   38 Seethiraju, Srikari       PRACAD  1.5  D25  D24  L30  L35  D40
   39 Pleasant, James           Parks   1.5  W45  D8   L2   L24  ---
   40 Hustead, Nicole           Clear   1.5  D43  D46  L32  L16  D38
   41 Sanchez, Joseph           Seton   1.5  L18  W48  D9   -F-  ---
   42 Parekh, Krish             DiscMt  1.0  L8   L23  W45  L21  L34
   43 Shah, Soham               HudMon  1.0  D40  L13  L10  L23  D45
   44 Jansen, Luke              StJoCS  1.0  L3   L28  L29  -X-  L36
   45 Magella, Jack             StJoCS  1.0  L39  L30  L42  D47  D43
   46 Ramalingam, Aditi         DiscMt  0.5  L9   D40  L24  L31  L33
   47 Pleasant, Johnathan       Parks   0.5  L7   L36  L22  D45  ---
   48 Hays, Belle               HomeH   0.0  L5   L41  L35  -F-  L9
   49 Berrodin, Sebastian       Hillcr  0.0  L21  ---  ---  ---  ---

K-2 Team

Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 4 used)      Score   Med   Solk   SBx2    Cum

  1 Deerun Deer Run Elementary, Dublin, OH (9)   15.0   37.0   59.5   75.0   49.0
  2 DiscMt Discovery Montessori School, Ak (6)   12.0   22.5   39.0   32.5   31.5
  3 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (6)    9.5   31.5   50.5   35.0   26.5
  4 Seton  Seton Catholic School, Hudson,  (4)    8.5   26.0   44.5   31.5   26.0
  5 Parks  Parkside Elementary, Solon, OH (4)     7.0   25.5   44.5   21.0   24.0
  6 HudMon Hudson Montessori School, Hudso (3)    5.0   19.5   31.5   11.5   15.0
  7 Roxbur Roxbury Elementary, Solon, OH (2)      5.0   12.5   21.5   17.0   12.0
  8 StJoCS St Joseph Catholic School, Rand (2)    2.0   10.0   17.0    2.0    2.5