2011 High School Middle School Results

played at Bexley High School

April 9 & 10, 2011

 

USCF Crosstables:http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?201104105141-12955766

 

High School Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6
    1 Vilenchuk, Michael        DUBSCI 2218  5.0 W21  W14   W4   W7   D2   D3
    2 Griggs, Walker            MNTVNH 2065  5.0 W42  W24  W11   D6   D1  W10
    3 Wright, Mark David        TREELF 2065  5.0 W59  W68   D8  W10   W6   D1
    4 Clinton, Jonathan         HORSCI 1848  5.0 W37  W23   L1  W16  W24  W12
    5 Modlin, Trey              SHKHHS 1883  5.0 W22  L11  W55  W17   W8  W14
    6 Delamerced, Amador        SCDS   1920  4.5 W15  W18  W35   D2   L3  W19
    7 Ahlborg, John             REVRHS 1857  4.5 W27  W16  W33   L1  W13   D9
    8 Qian, Kyle                SOLNHS 1642  4.5 W28  W12   D3  W36   L5  W26
    9 Hughes, John              CA     2148  4.5 W26  W13  L10  W25  W38   D7
   10 Blann, Marcus             WHETHS 1849  4.0 W39  W51   W9   L3  W18   L2
   11 Zhuang, Ruize             CNTRVL 1655  4.0 W29   W5   L2  D35  W25  D15
   12 Ramaswamy, Rahul          CA     1859  4.0 W17   L8  W43  W39  W20   L4
   13 Tian, Aaron               HUDHS  1801  4.0 W31   L9  W45  W30   L7  W27
   14 Du, Alan                  COPLYH 1834  4.0 W30   L1  W53  W37  W34   L5
   15 Paranjpe, Manish          MVALLY 1523  4.0  L6  D25  W28  W29  W36  D11
   16 Fu, Reid                  SOLNHS 1473  4.0 W19   L7  W76   L4  W58  W38
   17 Barcus, Brandon           CAHS   1520  4.0 L12  W40  W63   L5  W47  W33
   18 Conley, Brianna           CA     1689  4.0 W34   L6  W40  W50  L10  W44
   19 Oet, Jacob                UNIV   1820  4.0 L16  W53  W46  W44  W33   L6
   20 Zhang, Patrick            REVRHS  887  4.0 W58  W31  L25  W22  L12  W37
   21 Eisen, Zane               SHKHHS 1624  4.0  L1  W50  W54  L33  W53  W34
   22 Paranjpe, Ishan           MVALLY 1521  4.0  L5  W66  W61  L20  -X-  W46
   23 Hsieh, Anthony            HAWKEN 1442  4.0 W41   L4  L52  W57  -X-  W42
   24 He, Jiawei                SHKHHS 1727  3.5 W71   L2  W66  W51   L4  D30
   25 Brody, Ian                SHKHHS 1196  3.5 W77  D15  W20   L9  L11  W51
   26 Tate, Sam                 HORSCI 1542  3.5  L9  W45  W62  D52  W35   L8
   27 Golding, Mason            GNDVHS 1515  3.5  L7  D32  W56  W55  W52  L13
   28 Levine, Garrett           CA     1361  3.5  L8  D29  L15  W75  W55  W52
   29 Mortensen, Kaelan         CAHS   1371  3.5 L11  D28  W75  L15  W56  W54
   30 Wolfe, Daniel             RKYRVR 1477  3.5 L14  W72  W77  L13  W40  D24
   31 Hopkins, Stephen          HAWKEN 1472  3.5 L13  L20  W67  W61  D54  W50
   32 Zhu, Henry                SOLNHS 1041  3.5 W48  D27  L36  L41  W78  W59
   33 Fabian, Mitchell          CANHVR 1202  3.0 W60  W59   L7  W21  L19  L17
   34 Inks, Justin              RKYRVR 1390  3.0 L18  W52  W48  W68  L14  L21
   35 Ahlborg, Marc             REVRHS 1293  3.0 W49  W42   L6  D11  L26  D41
   36 Blakeway-Phillips, NathanielUNIV       3.0 D55  W56  W32   L8  L15  D39
   37 Golding, Dylan            GNDVHS 1489  3.0  L4  W61  W72  L14  W45  L20
   38 Kowalysko, Roman          HAWKEN 1782  3.0 L51  W43  W58  W71   L9  L16
   39 Steidley, John            SOLNHS 1505  3.0 L10  W54  W49  L12  D50  D36
   40 Harris, Reed              WSTRHS 1115  3.0 W65  L17  L18  W48  L30  W64
   41 Clinton, Jason            HORSCI 1753  3.0 L23  W47  L50  W32  D51  D35
   42 Walkowski, Alex           CAHS   1531  3.0  L2  L35  W79  W62  W43  L23
   43 Haubrich, Nicholas        SHKHHS 1343  3.0 W63  L38  L12  W49  L42  W60
   44 Woodward, Denver          CAHS   1470  3.0 L68  W76  W60  L19  W64  L18
   45 Zhang, Edwin              REVRHS 1330  3.0 W74  L26  L13  W69  L37  W63
   46 Ahlborg, Carl             REVRHS 1341  3.0 L61  W67  L19  W60  W59  L22
   47 Posey, Nate               BVRCRK 1305  3.0 W67  L41  L68  W77  L17  W65
   48 Thorpe, Brian             BVRCRK       3.0 L32  W74  L34  L40  W67  W62
   49 Stefancik, Ryan           HAWKEN  942  3.0 L35  W78  L39  L43  W76  W58
   50 Lee, Tyler                CNTSHS 1243  2.5 W57  L21  W41  L18  D39  L31
   51 Gillett, Abbey            BEXHS  1447  2.5 W38  L10  W64  L24  D41  L25
   52 Dyer, Bill                MVALLY       2.5 W73  L34  W23  D26  L27  L28
   53 Burkholder, Abraham       CAHS   1352  2.5 W62  L19  L14  W72  L21  D57
   54 Thorn, Brian              RKYRVR 1080  2.5 W70  L39  L21  W65  D31  L29
   55 Kountz, Cory              CENTHS 1058  2.5 D36  W75   L5  L27  L28  W72
   56 Kumar, Rohit              SHKHHS 1081  2.5 D75  L36  L27  W76  L29  W73
   57 Scott, Michael            BVRCRK  934  2.5 L50  L58  W78  L23  W69  D53
   58 Liew, Allen               WSTRHS 1199  2.0 L20  W57  L38  W70  L16  L49
   59 McBane, Storm             WSTRHS 1532  2.0  L3  L33  W74  W63  L46  L32
   60 Baznik, Gabriel           SOLNHS  903  2.0 L33  W73  L44  L46  W66  L43
   61 Clark, Jerome             HORSCI 1021  2.0 W46  L37  L22  L31  L65  W76
   62 Pignolet, Andrew          HAWKEN 1023  2.0 L53  W69  L26  L42  W70  L48
   63 Buck, Joshua              BVRCRK 1023  2.0 L43  W65  L17  L59  W77  L45
   64 Monegro, Christopher      BVRCRK       2.0 W79  L71  L51  W66  L44  L40
   65 Graetz, Ray               MVALLY  627  2.0 L40  L63  W73  L54  W61  L47
   66 Griswold, Kyle            CANHVR 1151  2.0 W69  L22  L24  L64  L60  W75
   67 Purvis, Keegan            WSTRHS  960  2.0 L47  L46  L31  -B-  L48  W77
   68 Kapaj, Arvjol             DUBSCI 1784  2.0 W44   L3  W47  L34  -F-  ---
   69 Clark, Tristan            WSTRHS  651  2.0 L66  L62  -B-  L45  L57  W78
   70 Mackie, Kyle              BVRCRK  217  2.0 L54  -B-  L71  L58  L62  W79
   71 Kelley, Deshawn           CAHS   1419  2.0 L24  W64  W70  L38  -F-  ---
   72 Abboud, Bissan            SOLNHS  910  1.5 W78  L30  L37  L53  D73  L55
   73 Berry, Allison            CVCA   1056  1.5 L52  L60  L65  W79  D72  L56
   74 Maye, James               SHKHHS 1015  1.5 L45  L48  L59  L78  D75  -B-
   75 White, Brian              WSTRHS  313  1.0 D56  L55  L29  L28  D74  L66
   76 Page, Matthew             MVALLY  141  1.0 -B-  L44  L16  L56  L49  L61
   77 Ott, Timothy              CANHVR  708  1.0 L25  W79  L30  L47  L63  L67
   78 Griswold, Sean            CANHVR 1240  1.0 L72  L49  L57  W74  L32  L69
   79 Vincent, Ryan             WSTRHS 1043  1.0 L64  L77  L42  L73  -B-  L70

High School Championship Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CA     Columbus Academy, Gahanna, OH (4)     16.0   84.0   54.0  309.5   99.0
  2 SHKHHS Shaker Heights HS, Shaker Heigh (7)   16.0   82.0   55.0  303.5   95.5
  3 SOLNHS Solon HS, Solon, OH (6)               15.0   77.5   52.0  281.5   84.0
  4 REVRHS Revere HS, Akron, OH (5)              14.5   79.5   55.5  277.0   85.5
  5 HORSCI Horizon Science Academy, Columb (4)   13.5   76.0   46.0  277.5   80.0
  6 CAHS   Columbus Alternative High Schoo (6)   13.5   70.0   41.5  248.0   57.5
  7 HAWKEN Hawken School, Chagrin Falls, O (5)   13.5   64.0   40.0  230.5   54.5
  8 MVALLY The Miami Valley School, Dayton (5)   12.5   70.5   40.5  239.0   62.0
  9 BVRCRK Beavercreek HS, Beavercreek, OH (6)   10.5   56.5   31.5  186.5   31.5
 10 WSTRHS Wooster HS, Wooster, OH (7)            9.0   67.5   28.0  224.0   30.0
 11 RKYRVR Rocky River HS, Rocky River, OH (3)    9.0   55.0   33.5  187.0   42.0
 12 CANHVR Hoover HS, Canton, OH (4)              7.0   61.0   29.0  202.0   24.0
 13 DUBSCI Dublin Scioto HS, Dublin, OH (2)       7.0   41.5   29.5  150.0   57.0
 14 UNIV   University School, Shaker Heigh (2)    7.0   40.0   26.5  142.0   40.5
 15 GNDVHS Grandview Hts High School, Colu (2)    6.5   39.0   22.5  141.5   31.5

 

High School Reserve Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6
    1 Chen, Ru-Ching            HAWKEN  806  5.5 W41  W35   W3   W9   W4   D2
    2 Bruce, Justin             COPLYH  966  5.5 W25  W22  W17   W8   W5   D1
    3 Pittman, Ananais          CAHS    999  5.0 W31  W20   L1  W17  W21  W11
    4 Centa, Thomas             SOLNHS  750  4.5 W46  D10  W27  W15   L1  W14
    5 Ye, Kevin                 SOLNHS  899  4.5 W36  W34  W19   W6   L2   D7
    6 Burhoe, Nate              COPLYH       4.5 W33  W13  W21   L5  D12  W24
    7 Smith, Juwan              SHKHHS  888  4.5  L8  W49  W45  W22  W19   D5
    8 Storer, Jacob             CAHS    477  4.0  W7  W16  W10   L2  L11  W21
    9 Heer, Alex                CAHS    934  4.0 W28  W26  W18   L1  L14  W20
   10 Farooqui, Wajahat         CENTHS       4.0 W23   D4   L8  W47  W18  D12
   11 Isakov, Roman             SOLNHS  958  4.0 W32  L18  W43  W13   W8   L3
   12 Hanchett, Emma            DUBSCI  848  4.0 W42  L19  W34  W20   D6  D10
   13 Hill, Israel              WHHS    765  4.0 W38   L6  W44  L11  W25  W19
   14 Izen, Leo                 SHKHHS  827  4.0 L34  W36  W25  W35   W9   L4
   15 Turner, Donald            SHKHHS  908  4.0 L45  W38  W26   L4  W23  W22
   16 Jezerinac, Nick           CYHTHS  807  4.0 W48   L8  W32  L19  W28  W29
   17 Stefani, Garrett          RKYRVR  722  3.5 W44  W24   L2   L3  D32  W33
   18 Weigand, Peter            COPLYH  708  3.5 W39  W11   L9  D27  L10  W32
   19 Hall, Aaron               HORSCI       3.0 W29  W12   L5  W16   L7  L13
   20 Johnson, Thomas           WHHS    710  3.0 W47   L3  W37  L12  W27   L9
   21 Vestfal, Joseph           SOLNHS  841  3.0 W49  W45   L6  W23   L3   L8
   22 Evans, Garrett            CAHS    738  3.0 W37   L2  W40   L7  W35  L15
   23 Iqbal, Ali                RKYRVR  677  3.0 L10  W41  W24  L21  L15  W34
   24 Genzel, Jacob             SOLNHS  996  3.0 W43  L17  L23  W45  W26   L6
   25 Opalenik, John            CYHTHS  594  3.0  L2  W48  L14  W37  L13  W41
   26 Melville, Rasheed         WHHS    677  3.0 W40   L9  L15  W46  L24  W35
   27 Garcia, Roberto           CENTHS       3.0 -H-  W30   L4  D18  L20  W36
   28 Urban, Daniel             SHKHHS  521  3.0  L9  L37  W49  W40  L16  W39
   29 Curtis, Zoe               SHKHHS  720  3.0 L19  W42  L35  W34  W39  L16
   30 Patadia, Raj              RKYRVR  723  3.0 L35  L27  W33  L36  -X-  W42
   31 Hsu, Lee                  SHKHHS  643  3.0  L3  L40  L47  W49  W38  W44
   32 Peterson, Aaron           SHKHHS  554  2.5 L11  W39  L16  W44  D17  L18
   33 Pollard, Jasmine          SHKHHS  693  2.5  L6  D47  L30  W38  W36  L17
   34 Moore, Sydne              WHHS    351  2.0 W14   L5  L12  L29  W43  L23
   35 Blados, Stan              CYHTHS       2.0 W30   L1  W29  L14  L22  L26
   36 Ehlert, Travis            CYHTHS  496  2.0  L5  L14  W41  W30  L33  L27
   37 Hall, Carry               HORSCI       2.0 L22  W28  L20  L25  L42  W46
   38 Freeman, Ryan             RKYRVR  300  2.0 L13  L15  W42  L33  L31  W49
   39 Sosan, Michael            SOLNHS       2.0 L18  L32  W48  W43  L29  L28
   40 Gustafson, Erik           SOLNHS       2.0 L26  W31  L22  L28  L41  W48
   41 Holloway, Jonathan        SHKHHS  335  2.0  L1  L23  L36  -B-  W40  L25
   42 Jain, Luv                 SOLNHS  418  2.0 L12  L29  L38  W48  W37  L30
   43 Reeves, Shelli            SHKHHS  637  2.0 L24  W46  L11  L39  L34  W45
   44 Smith, Zach               CYHTHS  119  2.0 L17  -B-  L13  L32  W49  L31
   45 Smith, Jacob              CYHTHS  516  1.5 W15  L21   L7  L24  D46  L43
   46 Salberg, Eric             RKYRVR  166  1.5  L4  L43  -B-  L26  D45  L37
   47 Ma, Matthew               BEXHS        1.5 L20  D33  W31  L10  -F-  ---
   48 Wen, Jaleel               SHKHHS  347  1.0 L16  L25  L39  L42  -B-  L40
   49 Shump, Ashley             CENTHS  354  0.0 L21   L7  L28  L31  L44  L38




High School Reserve Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CAHS   Columbus Alternative High Schoo (4)   16.0   89.0   61.0  318.5  101.0
  2 SOLNHS Solon HS, Solon, OH (8)               16.0   82.0   64.0  297.0   89.5
  3 SHKHHS Shaker Heights HS, Shaker Heigh (11)  15.5   65.5   50.5  251.5   75.5
  4 COPLYH Copley HS, Copley, OH (3)             13.5   64.0   51.0  238.5   90.5
  5 WHHS   Warrensville Heights HS, Warren (4)   12.0   75.0   43.0  268.0   56.0
  6 RKYRVR Rocky River HS, Rocky River, OH (5)   11.5   64.5   34.0  217.0   42.5
  7 CYHTHS Cuyahoga Heights HS, Cuyahoga H (6)   11.0   72.5   39.0  249.0   45.0
  8 CENTHS Centennial High School, Columbu (3)    7.0   54.0   24.0  185.5   39.0
  9 HORSCI Horizon Science Academy, Columb (2)    5.0   39.0   20.0  133.5   30.0

 

Middle School Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6
    1 Ramaswamy, Abhinav        CA     1650  5.5 W38  W10   W7   W8   D2   W6
    2 Feng, Maggie              DEER   1710  5.5 W21  W34  W15   W3   D1   W9
    3 Naguleswaran, Annorjan    CHSHRE 1644  5.0 W24  W11  W16   L2  W19   W8
    4 Du, Kevin                 COPLEY 1561  4.5 W33  W18   D6   W5   L9  W17
    5 Lui, Kent                 MYFLDM 1708  4.5 W32  D17  W30   L4  W20  W15
    6 Cai, Tyler                REVRMS 1686  4.0 W35  W25   D4   D9   W7   L1
    7 Patuwo, David             COPLEY 1534  4.0 W28  W12   L1  W10   L6  W20
    8 Tsai, Ryan                JKSNMS 1600  4.0 W31  W14  W20   L1  W22   L3
    9 Massick, Sam              CA     1658  4.0 D30  W26  W17   D6   W4   L2
   10 Russell, Christopher      JONES  1226  4.0 W41   L1  W33   L7  W23  W21
   11 Ai, Alan                  JKSNMS 1306  4.0 W36   L3  W31  D29  D12  W24
   12 Abdus-Shakoor, Diamond    EASTGT 1091  4.0 W40   L7  W13  -H-  D11  W19
   13 Oet, Mark                 SOLNMS 1582  4.0 W23  L16  L12  W30  W29  W26
   14 Liu, Gordan               GRANBY 1194  4.0 W48   L8  W37  L19  W39  W22
   15 Xie, Luke                 WYNDOT 1575  3.5 W43  W29   L2  D16  W18   L5
   16 Morris, David             HOME83 1226  3.5 W44  W13   L3  D15  L17  W30
   17 Wright, John Michael      HOME32 1496  3.5 W45   D5   L9  W43  W16   L4
   18 Liu, Jonathan             GRIZZL 1207  3.5 W42   L4  D43  W32  L15  W29
   19 Mao, Andrew               LIBTRE 1519  3.0 W27  L20  W38  W14   L3  L12
   20 Vorhis, Nicholas          BGMS   1142  3.0 W47  W19   L8  W34   L5   L7
   21 Dehlendorf, Gabriel       WELLNG  534  3.0  L2  L23  W27  W38  W32  L10
   22 Woods, Brison             STJOHN       3.0 L29  W45  W26  W25   L8  L14
   23 Eismann, Jacob            STJMON  967  3.0 L13  W21  L25  W42  L10  W37
   24 Beluska, Christopher      PRYBGJ  973  3.0  L3  W44  L34  W46  W25  L11
   25 Goldenberg, Tim           GRANMS 1267  3.0 W46   L6  W23  L22  L24  W31
   26 Robertson, Ben            SHKHMS 1105  3.0 W39   L9  L22  W45  W37  L13
   27 Fleetwood, Alex           ALCOTT  872  3.0 L19  L42  L21  W48  W40  W38
   28 Yeluguri, TaraGanesh      SELLS   889  3.0  L7  L40  L41  W47  W46  W39
   29 Mangipudi, Kaushal        MASNIS 1131  2.5 W22  L15  W40  D11  L13  L18
   30 Cao, Stanley              DEER    979  2.5  D9  W35   L5  L13  W43  L16
   31 Anthuvan, Jacob           STMICH  968  2.5  L8  W41  L11  W40  D34  L25
   32 Berry, Christopher        CHPLHL 1020  2.5  L5  D36  W42  L18  L21  W43
   33 Myerholtz, David          BGMS    894  2.5  L4  W47  L10  L39  W41  D35
   34 Hoffman, Robert           LRWDM  1355  2.5 W37   L2  W24  L20  D31  ---
   35 Hills, Matt               GRANMS 1003  2.5  L6  L30  W36  L37  W45  D33
   36 Apte, Sameer              SHKHMS  709  2.5 L11  D32  L35  W41  L38  W44
   37 Hardaway, Matthew         BGMS    775  2.0 L34  W39  L14  W35  L26  L23
   38 Yeluguri, Monish          SELLS   974  2.0  L1  W46  L19  L21  W36  L27
   39 Clark, Benjamin           HANBY        2.0 L26  L37  W44  W33  L14  L28
   40 Tani, Spencer             HOME85       2.0 L12  W28  L29  L31  L27  W46
   41 Fahlgren, Cade            WELLNG  490  2.0 L10  L31  W28  L36  L33  W45
   42 Corrigan, Luke            BGMS    484  2.0 L18  W27  L32  L23  L44  W47
   43 Pruneau, Quentin          DOMMS   906  1.5 L15  W48  D18  L17  L30  L32
   44 Carroll, Mark             WELLNG  546  1.5 L16  L24  L39  -H-  W42  L36
   45 Reedus, Nathaniel         DVNSHR  848  1.0 L17  L22  W47  L26  L35  L41
   46 Carroll, David            WELLNG  675  1.0 L25  L38  W48  L24  L28  L40
   47 Croft, Matthew            WELLNG  265  1.0 L20  L33  L45  L28  W48  L42
   48 Spears, Maverick          BGMS    444  1.0 L14  L43  L46  L27  L47  -B-


 

Middle School Championship Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 BGMS   Bowling Green MS, Bowling Green (5)    9.5   67.5   35.5  221.0   39.5
  2 CA     Columbus Academy, Gahanna, OH (2)      9.5   46.5   35.5  176.5   70.0
  3 COPLEY Copley-Fairlawn MS, Copley, OH (2)     8.5   45.5   32.0  163.0   60.0
  4 DEER   Deer Run Elementary, Dublin, OH (2)    8.0   44.0   30.0  158.0   54.5
  5 JKSNMS Jackson Memorial MS, Massillon, (2)    8.0   42.5   30.5  154.0   47.5
  6 WELLNG The Wellington School, Columbus (5)    7.5   62.0   21.0  191.5   28.0
  7 GRANMS Granville Middle School, Granvi (2)    5.5   31.0   17.5  113.0   22.5
  8 SHKHMS Shaker Heights MS, Shaker Heigh (2)    5.5   30.5   17.5  101.0   19.5
  9 SELLS  Sells Middle School, Columbus,  (2)    5.0   30.0   13.0   97.5   15.0


Middle School Reserve Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6
    1 Anufriyenko, Sonya        MEMLMS  783  6.0 W41  W24  W22  W17   W7   W2
    2 McClarity, Treyveon       WHMS    762  5.0 W26  W27  W20   W8  W15   L1
    3 Zemora, Denard            WHMS    568  5.0  W6  L18  W19  W21  W17   W7
    4 Morris, Stephen           HOME83  613  5.0 W34  W32  L17  W14  W18   W6
    5 Luo, Daniel               SHKHMS  429  4.5 L19  D39  W29  W32  W30   W8
    6 Stewart, Ivan             DVNSHR       4.0  L3  W29  W11  W23  W12   L4
    7 Gandhodi, Pratheek        INDRUN       4.0 W11  W25  W23  W30   L1   L3
    8 Mayhew, Dominic           MNLOPK  498  4.0 W31  W21  W18   L2   W9   L5
    9 Gao, Brian                SHKHMS  642  4.0 W13  L17  W34  W22   L8  W26
   10 Lerner, Benjamin          HRSHMN  699  4.0 W28  L22  L14  W41  W16  W18
   11 Eismann, Gabrielle        STJMON  575  4.0  L7  W40   L6  W31  W33  W19
   12 Sullivan, Scott           WHMS    636  4.0 L18  W33  W36  W20   L6  W21
   13 Finley, John              WHMS         4.0  L9  W38  L30  W35  W24  W17
   14 Chitu , Julian            MONTRS       3.5 L17  W37  W10   L4  W25  D15
   15 Lugo, Joshua              SHKHMS  758  3.5 W33  L20  W16  W24   L2  D14
   16 Bogetich , Richard        GENOA   561  3.5 W42  D30  L15  W39  L10  W20
   17 Byrne, Aidan              HILTHP  329  3.0 W14   W9   W4   L1   L3  L13
   18 Bocook, Luke              DVNSHR       3.0 W12   W3   L8  W25   L4  L10
   19 Weisbach, Jonathan        MDAVE        3.0  W5  L23   L3  W37  W22  L11
   20 Chabria, Khushi           VILACA  371  3.0 W43  W15   L2  L12  W28  L16
   21 Miller, Daniel            DVNSHR       3.0 W44   L8  W27   L3  W23  L12
   22 Larkin, Autums            WHMS    335  3.0 W35  W10   L1   L9  L19  W38
   23 Chabria, Isha             VILACA  523  3.0 W37  W19   L7   L6  L21  W30
   24 Makkar, Naveen            HRSHMN  474  3.0 W38   L1  W41  L15  L13  W35
   25 Fleetwood, Justin         ALCOTT  517  3.0 W29   L7  W35  L18  L14  W33
   26 Chansarkar, Ishaan        NWALBE       3.0  L2  L41  W38  W34  W32   L9
   27 Xie, Aaron                WYNDOT  318  3.0 W39   L2  L21  L28  W37  W34
   28 Buaful , Caleb            DVNSHR       3.0 L10  L36  W42  W27  L20  W32
   29 Homsy, Alyssa             WELLNG  208  3.0 L25   L6   L5  W43  W42  W40
   30 May, Derek                DVNSHR       2.5 W36  D16  W13   L7   L5  L23
   31 Hoffman, Justice          DVNSHR       2.5  L8  W43  L32  L11  D40  W39
   32 Davis, Sakeena            WHMS    247  2.0 W40   L4  W31   L5  L26  L28
   33 Stewart, Courtney         DVNSHR       2.0 L15  L12  W40  W36  L11  L25
   34 Russell, Madison          DVNSHR       2.0  L4  W42   L9  L26  W39  L27
   35 Miller, Juliana           DVNSHR       2.0 L22  W44  L25  L13  W36  L24
   36 Byrne, Liam               RDGWDE       2.0 L30  W28  L12  L33  L35  W44
   37 Harrison, Grayson         DVNSHR       2.0 L23  L14  W44  L19  L27  W43
   38 Caver, Isaiah             TWAIN        2.0 L24  L13  L26  W42  -X-  L22
   39 Kowcz, Markian            WILBMS       1.5 L27   D5  W43  L16  L34  L31
   40 Wagner, August            MASNIS       1.5 L32  L11  L33  W44  D31  L29
   41 Aliu, Glory               DVNSHR       1.0  L1  W26  L24  L10  -F-  ---
   42 Rucker, Malika            WHMS         1.0 L16  L34  L28  L38  L29  -B-
   43 Character-Johnson, Carl   STWRD        0.5 L20  L31  L39  L29  D44  L37
   44 Dean-Phillips, Ajha       WHMS         0.5 L21  L35  L37  L40  D43  L36



Middle School Reserve Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 WHMS   Warrensville Heights MS, Warren (8)   18.0   75.5   60.0  296.0  106.0
  2 DVNSHR Devonshire Elem, New Albany, OH (11)  13.0   83.0   48.0  279.0   76.0
  3 SHKHMS Shaker Heights MS, Shaker Heigh (3)   12.0   55.0   40.0  209.0   69.0
  4 HRSHMN Hershey Montessori School, Conc (2)    7.0   37.0   23.0  124.5   34.0
  5 VILACA Village Academy, Columbus, OH (2)      6.0   38.0   25.0  140.5   29.0