Ohio High School Middle School Championship Results

 

USCF Crosstables: http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200903226961-12910828

 

High School Championship Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6
    1 Vilenchuk, Michael        Dubsci 2119  5.5 W30  W13  W21   D8  W11   W6
    2 Hilton, Jonathan          Home1  2249  5.0 W34  W27  W15   L6   W8   W7
    3 He, Jiawei                ShakHS 1466  5.0 W64  W12   L6  W22  W38  W13
    4 Vayntraub, Aleks          BexlyH 1699  5.0 L16  W61  W28  W39  W12  W14
    5 Modlin, Trey              ShakHS 1803  5.0 W57  W41  W35   L7  W21  W11
    6 Clayton, Ryan             CntCth 1986  4.5 W50  W26   W3   W2   D7   L1
    7 Meekins, Kristopher       LakeHS 2166  4.5 W42  W24  W25   W5   D6   L2
    8 Chaudhuri, Saptarshi      CAHS   1619  4.5 W46  W51  W22   D1   L2  W24
    9 Lelko, Rebecca            NDCL   1696  4.5 W43  L35  W29  D18  W28  W23
   10 Cai, Peter                WestRe 1877  4.5 W70  W63  D14  L11  W37  W31
   11 Ahlborg, John             ReverH 1412  4.0 W55  W53  W17  W10   L1   L5
   12 Byers, Dylan              SouthV       4.0 W33   L3  W45  W26   L4  W37
   13 Walkowski, Alex           CAHS   1334  4.0 W74   L1  W44  W36  W25   L3
   14 Qian, Kyle                SolonH 1416  4.0 W76  W49  D10  D38  W15   L4
   15 Katapadi, Aashish         Wellin 1578  4.0 W44  W45   L2  W32  L14  W41
   16 Zhuang, Ruize             CenteH 1150  4.0  W4  L21  W19  L23  W62  W51
   17 Martin, Adam              WalshJ 1888  4.0 W47  W39  L11  L37  W48  W27
   18 Hazen, Benjamin C         Hoover 1290  4.0 L36  W54  W60   D9  D35  W38
   20 Liew, Allen               WoostH 1177  4.0 L49  W72  L23  W64  W59  W39
   21 Fu, Michael               Beaver 1497  3.5 W60  W16   L1  W42   L5  D32
   22 Kuo, Samuel               ReverH       3.5 W29  W62   L8   L3  W42  D26
   23 Kowalysko, Roman          HawkeU 1515  3.5 W54  L36  W20  W16  D24   L9
   24 Huber, Adam A             CVCA   1341  3.5 W66   L7  W47  W40  D23   L8
   25 Neubauer, Adam            BexlyH 1522  3.5 W61  W40   L7  W41  L13  D29
   26 Malloy, John W            Hoover 1315  3.5 W52   L6  W43  L12  W61  D22
   27 Kane, DeWitt              CAHS   1394  3.5 W72   L2  D50  W49  W30  L17
   28 Ichikawa, Shizuyo         Hoover 1238  3.5 D75  W48   L4  W59   L9  W50
   29 Steidley, John            SolonH 1179  3.5 L22  W71   L9  W74  W36  D25
   30 Zhang, Edwin              ReverH 1161  3.5  L1  D74  W68  W53  L27  W48
   31 Kuo, Enoch                ReverH 1511  3.5 D58  W65  D37  D35  W51  L10
   32 Barcus, Brandon           CAHS   1254  3.5 L40  W64  W56  L15  W58  D21
   33 Vasser, Qudallas          CAHS   1199  3.5 L12  W76  D49  L48  W40  W52
   34 Ahlborg, Marc             ReverH 1176  3.5  L2  D55  L59  W70  W68  W53
   35 Keisel, Kenny             CAHS   1246  3.0 W73   W9   L5  D31  D18  L19
   36 Gould, Stephen            Beaver  801  3.0 W18  W23  L38  L13  L29  W67
   37 Pollak, Joshua            Copley 1292  3.0 D48  W75  D31  W17  L10  L12
   39 Steiner-Malumphy, Robin   ShakHS 1300  3.0 W77  L17  W58   L4  W44  L20
   40 Nisiobincki, Henry        RockyH  689  3.0 W32  L25  W63  L24  L33  W65
   41 Lee, Tyler                CantoS 1272  3.0 W59   L5  W69  L25  W60  L15
   42 Doherty, Alex             CAHS   1176  3.0  L7  W66  W62  L21  L22  W58
   43 Gillett, Abbey            BexlyH 1139  3.0  L9  W73  L26  W69  L19  W59
   44 Abud, Gabriel             WoostH 1104  3.0 L15  W78  L13  W67  L39  W62
   45 Cooper, Jimmy             CVCA   1214  3.0 W78  L15  L12  L58  W56  W61
   46 Dunlap, Matthew           JackHS 1122  3.0  L8  L69  W72  L19  W75  W60
   47 Heading, Nathaniel        Beaver 1153  3.0 L17  W77  L24  L60  W74  W63
   48 Posey, Nate               Beaver  927  2.5 D37  L28  W55  W33  L17  L30
   49 Hu, Xueyu                 Beaver       2.5 W20  L14  D33  L27  L50  W71
   50 McBane, Storm             WoostH 1158  2.5  L6  W52  D27  L51  W49  L28
   51 Banasek, Jacob            BlacRH 1225  2.5 W69   L8  D53  W50  L31  L16
   52 Pomerantz, Brian          SolonH  958  2.5 L26  L50  D54  W55  W57  L33
   53 Gerycz, Kyle              CVCA         2.5 W67  L11  D51  L30  W71  L34
   54 Burkholder, Abe           CAHS   1084  2.5 L23  L18  D52  D56  D69  W68
   55 Ferguson, P. Mike         WoostH 1024  2.5 L11  D34  L48  L52  W76  W70
   56 Wolfe, Dan                RockyH  786  2.5 L63  W70  L32  D54  L45  W74
   57 Gillett, Max              BexlyH 1144  2.5  L5  L59  W66  D71  L52  W69
   58 Peterson, Kyle T          StThom 1080  2.0 D31  D19  L39  W45  L32  L42
   59 Inks, Justin              RockyH  698  2.0 L41  W57  W34  L28  L20  L43
   60 Patterson, Evan           SolonH 1070  2.0 L21  W67  L18  W47  L41  L46
   61 Gupta, Bharat             ShakHS 1101  2.0 L25   L4  W77  W63  L26  L45
   62 Patterson, Andrew         SolonH 1464  2.0 W71  L22  L42  W65  L16  L44
   63 Abboud, Rayan             SolonH 1274  2.0 W56  L10  L40  L61  W64  L47
   64 Burkhardt, David          FieldM 1057  2.0  L3  L32  W73  L20  L63  W77
   65 Knox Jr, William          EastMo 1132  2.0 D38  L31  D74  L62  W66  L40
   66 Gregg, Andrew             JackHS  994  2.0 L24  L42  L57  W73  L65  W75
   67 Morse, Tim                LakeHS 1204  2.0 L53  L60  W75  L44  W77  L36
   68 Costanzo, Anthony         CVCA    994  1.5 D19  L38  L30  W76  L34  L54
   69 Elmore, Brannon           Beaver       1.5 L51  W46  L41  L43  D54  L57
   70 Isakov, Boris             SolonH 1150  1.5 L10  L56  D76  L34  W72  L55
   71 Cardwell, Matthew         CAHS   1053  1.5 L62  L29  W78  D57  L53  L49
   72 Burrier, Stephen          Hoover 1023  1.5 L27  L20  L46  D75  L70  W78
   73 Johnson, Kevin            RockyH  645  1.5 L35  L43  L64  L66  W78  D76
   74 Spiegler, Jonathan        ShakHS  986  1.0 L13  D30  D65  L29  L47  L56
   75 Donnelly, Ryan            RockyH  601  1.0 D28  L37  L67  D72  L46  L66
   76 Nutt, Tim                 LakeHS 1032  1.0 L14  L33  D70  L68  L55  D73
   77 Ilchenko, Alexey          SolonH  938  1.0 L39  L47  L61  W78  L67  L64
   78 DiGiorgo, Joseph          Beaver       0.0 L45  L44  L71  L77  L73  L72



 

 

High School Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CAHS   Columbus Alternative High Schoo (9)   15.5   80.0   57.0  284.0   85.5
  2 ShakHS Shaker Heights High School, Sha (5)   15.0   78.5   54.0  286.0   83.0
  3 ReverH Revere High School, Richfield,  (5)   14.5   79.0   55.5  291.5   78.5
  4 BexlyH Bexley High School, Bexley, OH (4)    14.0   72.0   45.0  254.5   71.0
  5 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (4)   12.5   68.0   39.5  238.0   57.0
  6 Beaver Beavercreek High School, Beaver (7)   12.0   76.5   44.5  268.0   63.5
  7 SolonH Solon High School, Solon, OH (8)      12.0   72.5   42.0  244.5   59.5
  8 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (4)   12.0   63.5   34.5  229.5   47.0
  9 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (4)   10.5   69.5   39.0  237.0   44.0
 10 RockyH Rocky River High School, Rocky  (5)    9.0   62.0   30.0  200.5   35.5
 11 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (3)    7.5   51.5   27.5  184.5   41.5
 12 ColumA Columbus Academy, Columbus, OH (2)     7.0   36.0   25.0  128.0   36.5
 13 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (2)    5.0   28.0   11.0   94.5   14.0
 

High School Reserve Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6
    1 Paynther, Blake           Benedi  987  6.0 W48  W29  W25   W5   W8   W4
    2 Griswold, Kyle G          Hoover  881  5.0 W35  W16   W6   W3   L4   W8
    3 Pratt, Simeon             Benedi  992  5.0 W49  W18  W12   L2  W25  W10
    4 Ashbrook, Greg            CAHS    868  4.5 W44  D34  W11  W19   W2   L1
    5 Rondinella, Catherine     StThom  864  4.5 W33  W24   W7   L1  W27   D6
    6 Caruso-Taylor, Stephen    Benedi  759  4.5 W17  W37   L2  W26   W9   D5
    7 Tate, Sam                 HrzScH       4.5 W46  W10   L5  D15  W39  W19
    8 Pollak, Michael           Copley       4.0 W27  W38   W9  W14   L1   L2
    9 Pollard, William          ShakHS  897  4.0 W47  W13   L8  W11   L6  W29
   10 Burchfield, John          SouthV  728  4.0 W52   L7  W43  W16  W14   L3
   11 Delancy, Patrick          Benedi  683  4.0 W43  W20   L4   L9  W28  W24
   12 Pittman, Ananais          CAHS    859  4.0 W57  W41   L3  W29  D13  D15
   13 Soltzberg, Joseph         HawkeU  557  4.0 W28   L9  W31  W32  D12  D20
   14 Skerkavich, Billy         Benedi  936  4.0 W50  W21  W30   L8  L10  W27
   15 Thorn, Brian              RockyH  700  4.0 L31  W55  W28   D7  W24  D12
   16 Banasek, Sam              BlacRH  537  4.0 W58   L2  W45  L10  W26  W30
   17 Genzel, Jacob             SolonH       4.0  L6  W35  L24  W33  W36  W32
   18 Vayntraub, Raphael        BexlyH  630  4.0 W39   L3  L26  W41  W42  W25
   19 Wong, Sarah               SouthV       3.5 D22  W23  W34   L4  W38   L7
   20 Black, John               CHHS    928  3.5 W51  L11  W47  L27  W21  D13
   21 Smith, Juwan              ShakHS  609  3.5 W54  L14  D40  W22  L20  W37
   22 Stefancik, Ryan           HawkeU  769  3.5 D19  L32  W41  L21  W40  W39
   23 Lacks, Jake               ShakHS  946  3.5 L24  L19  W56  W55  D37  W38
   24 Samoly, Vincent           CHHS    444  3.0 W23   L5  W17  W30  L15  L11
   25 Peterson, Aaron           ShakHS  797  3.0 W55  W31   L1  W36   L3  L18
   26 Lucas, Mark               CHHS         3.0 W36  L30  W18   L6  L16  W49
   27 Yang, Oscar               ShakHS  657  3.0  L8  W58  W37  W20   L5  L14
   28 Willbur, Neal             BlacRH       3.0 L13  W33  L15  W50  L11  W44
   29 Sarver, Tyler             Hoover  654  3.0 W56   L1  W52  L12  W31   L9
   30 Zhu, Henry                SolonH  720  3.0 W42  W26  L14  L24  W44  L16
   31 Thacker, Emerson          CHHS         3.0 W15  L25  L13  W49  L29  W47
   32 Spieth, Jim               CHHS    793  3.0 L41  W22  W44  L13  W45  L17
   33 Opalenik, John            CHHS    192  3.0  L5  L28  W51  L17  W48  W43
   34 Parke, Trevor             RockyH  525  3.0 W40   D4  L19  L38  D46  W42
   35 Combs, Christopher        ShakHS  333  3.0  L2  L17  W46  L37  W53  W45
   36 Graetz, Josh              MiamiV  681  3.0 L26  W57  W42  L25  L17  W41
   37 Fried, Travis             HawkeU       2.5 W53   L6  L27  W35  D23  L21
   38 Jezerinac, Nick           CHHS    692  2.5 W45   L8  D39  W34  L19  L23
   39 Young, Jeremy             MiamiV       2.5 L18  W53  D38  W40   L7  L22
   40 Tomasko, Steven           CHHS         2.5 L34  W48  D21  L39  L22  W52
   41 Maye, James               ShakHS  105  2.0 W32  L12  L22  L18  W58  L36
   42 Greenfield, John          CHHS         2.0 L30  W51  L36  W47  L18  L34
   43 Umerley, Christine        RockyH       2.0 L11  W46  L10  L44  W50  L33
   44 Morgan, Nia               ShakHS  196  2.0  L4  W56  L32  W43  L30  L28
   45 Liber, Maxwell            SouthV       2.0 L38  W49  L16  W53  L32  L35
   46 Ehlert, Travis            CHHS    676  2.0  L7  L43  L35  W52  D34  D51
   47 Becker, Zoe               RockyH  364  2.0  L9  W54  L20  L42  W56  L31
   48 Chaski, Henry             RockyH  458  2.0  L1  L40  L55  W54  L33  W56
   49 Wise, Josh                LakeHS  468  2.0  L3  L45  W58  L31  W55  L26
   50 Pollard, Jasmine          ShakHS  389  2.0 L14  L52  W54  L28  L43  W55
   51 Roman, Allie              ShakHS  354  2.0 L20  L42  L33  W58  D52  D46
   52 Bartels, Russell          RockyH       1.5 L10  W50  L29  L46  D51  L40
   53 Hartman, Matthew          CHHS    585  1.5 L37  L39  W57  L45  L35  D54
   54 Dankle, Jim               CHHS         1.5 L21  L47  L50  L48  W57  D53
   55 Smith, Jacob              CHHS    100  1.0 L25  L15  W48  L23  L49  L50
   56 Brotosky, Joe             CHHS         1.0 L29  L44  L23  W57  L47  L48
   57 Reeves, Shelli            ShakHS  124  1.0 L12  L36  L53  L56  L54  W58
   58 Turner, Bryant            CHHS         0.0 L16  L27  L49  L51  L41  L57



 

High School Reserve Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Benedi Benedictine High School, Clevel (5)   19.5   86.0   69.5  322.0  130.5
  2 ShakHS Shaker Heights High School, Sha (11)  14.0   74.5   50.0  271.0   69.0
  3 CHHS   Cuyahoga Heights High School, V (15)  12.5   80.0   46.5  278.5   74.0
  4 RockyH Rocky River High School, Rocky  (6)   11.0   67.5   37.5  234.5   51.0
  5 HawkeU Hawken Upper School, Gates Mill (3)   10.0   56.5   34.5  197.0   55.5
  6 SouthV Southview High School, Sylvania (3)    9.5   58.5   37.0  201.5   51.5
  7 CAHS   Columbus Alternative High Schoo (2)    8.5   42.5   33.0  153.0   52.0
  8 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (2)    8.0   44.5   31.0  160.5   52.0
  9 SolonH Solon High School, Solon, OH (2)       7.0   37.5   24.0  133.5   38.0
 10 BlacRH Black River High School, Sevill (2)    7.0   36.0   22.0  127.5   30.0
 11 MiamiV Miami Valley School, Dayton, OH (2)    5.5   33.5   20.0  114.0   20.5


 

Middle School Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6
    1 Wright, Mark David        WAHA   1759  5.5 W25  W10   W8   W6   D2   W4
    2 Varadaraj, Srikar         Karrer 2024  5.0 W17  W22   W9   D4   D1   W7
    3 Cai, Tyler                ReverM 1458  5.0 W12  W20   L5  W16  W13   W6
    4 Du, Alan                  CopFai 1711  4.5 W21  W16   W7   D2   W5   L1
    5 Clinton, Jonathan         HrzScM 1464  4.5 W29  D14   W3   W9   L4  W12
    6 Wen, David                Fergus 1383  4.0 W27  W23  W14   L1   W8   L3
    7 Eisen, Zane               ShakMS 1447  4.0 W34  W11   L4  W18  W10   L2
    8 Vinay, Nikhil             Hastng 1485  4.0 W19  W15   L1  W20   L6  W16
    9 Tian, Aaron               Hudson 1523  4.0 W30  W18   L2   L5  W17  W14
   10 Ahlborg, Carl             ReverM 1308  4.0 W35   L1  W19  W17   L7  W20
   12 Maxwell, Alexander        GranvM  933  3.5  L3  W36  W15  D22  W18   L5
   13 Tsai, Ryan                JackMS 1382  3.5 D24  D26  W25  W11   L3  D15
   14 Joshi, Rohit              SellsM 1126  3.5 W36   D5   L6  W24  W22   L9
   15 Hazen, Nick               NCanto 1164  3.5 W28   L8  L12  W27  W21  D13
   16 Tran, Andrew              Grizze 1280  3.0 W33   L4  W29   L3  W25   L8
   17 Schulz, Aaron             CHCSG  1000  3.0  L2  W24  W32  L10   L9  W33
   18 Clinton, Jason            HrzScM 1294  3.0 W37   L9  W27   L7  L12  W26
   19 Kerr, Jeff                NCanto  955  3.0  L8  W33  L10  W31  L11  W29
   20 Sow, Malick               Ecole  1043  3.0 W38   L3  W31   L8  W30  L10
   21 Haubrich, Nicholas        ShakMS  970  3.0  L4  L31  W33  W23  L15  W30
   22 Bell, Garrett             LibrtM 1306  2.5 W31   L2  W30  D12  L14  L11
   23 Chung, Josh               CVCA    714  2.5 W26   L6  L11  L21  D27  W37
   24 Kountz, Cory              Ridgev  878  2.5 D13  L17  W26  L14  L29  W34
   25 Bills, Devon              CVCA    990  2.5  L1  W35  L13  W37  L16  D28
   26 Paxton, Dugan             SellsM 1141  2.5 L23  D13  L24  W35  W32  L18
   27 Zhang, Patrick            ReverM  896  2.5  L6  W38  L18  L15  D23  W32
   28 Schlosser, Danny          Ridgev  727  2.5 L15  L29  W34  L30  W35  D25
   29 Berry, Allison            CVCA    950  2.0  L5  W28  L16  L32  W24  L19
   30 Mueller, Michael          JackMS  955  2.0  L9  W37  L22  W28  L20  L21
   32 Turner, Donald Pey        ShakMS  542  2.0 L11  W34  L17  W29  L26  L27
   33 Isakov, Roman             SolonM  757  2.0 L16  L19  L21  W38  W31  L17
   34 Townsend, Matthew         JeffCh  905  1.5  L7  L32  L28  W36  D37  L24
   35 Hazen, Emily              NCanto  874  1.5 L10  L25  D36  L26  L28  W38
   36 Huber, Eric               CVCA    639  1.5 L14  L12  D35  L34  W38  L31
   37 Kumar, Rohit              ShakMS  759  1.5 L18  L30  W38  L25  D34  L23
   38 Hanchett, Emma            DavisM  633  0.0 L20  L27  L37  L33  L36  L35



 

Middle School Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 ReverM Revere Middle School, Richfield (3)   11.5   56.5   38.0  208.5   61.5
  2 ShakMS Shaker Heights Middle School, S (4)   10.5   65.5   37.0  224.0   46.5
  3 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (4)    8.5   64.5   27.5  216.0   30.5
  4 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (3)    8.0   50.0   23.5  162.5   33.0
  5 HrzScM Horizon Science Academy Middle  (2)    7.5   40.5   27.5  144.5   45.5
  6 SellsM Sells Middle School, Dublin, OH (2)    6.0   34.0   21.0  122.0   28.0
  7 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (2)    5.5   36.5   21.0  122.5   29.5
  8 Ridgev Ridgeview Middle School, Columb (2)    5.0   29.0   14.5   97.0   20.0

 

Middle School Reserve Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5 Rnd6
    1 Fabian, Mitchell          NCanto  646  5.0 W27  W12  W13  W10   W7   L4
    2 Woods, Joshua             NCanto  799  5.0 W20  W14  W18   L6  W19  W11
    3 Griswold, Sean            NCanto  772  5.0 W26  L18  W24  W12   W6   W7
    4 Burchfield, Michael       Timber  729  5.0 W36  W25   L6  W33   W8   W1
    5 Christ, Ben               NCanto  641  5.0 W35  L19  W22  W20  W18   W6

    6 Weston, RJ                EastC   518  4.0 W38  W15   W4   W2   L3   L5
    7 Cook, Samuel              WarreM  686  4.0 W22  W33   W8   W9   L1   L3
    8 Pratt, Anthony            NCanto  410  4.0 W28  W11   L7  W14   L4  W23
    9 Barr, Kenny               NCanto  641  4.0 W30  W16  W19   L7  W13  L12
   10 Elkins, Joel              NCanto  638  4.0 W17  W24  W32   L1  L11  W19
   11 Molnar, Andrew            StPetr  693  4.0 W31   L8  W36  W23  W10   L2
   12 Dauterman, Taylor         StPtrM  512  4.0 W44   L1  W34   L3  W37   W9
   13 Shelven, Lawrence         ShakMS  545  4.0 W43  W21   L1  W32   L9  W22
   14 Knight, Bryar             EastC   569  4.0 W41   L2  W31   L8  W36  W24
   15 Stewart, Daniel           NCanto  646  4.0 W34   L6  L20  W30  W29  W18
   16 Taylor, Kevin             ShakMS  427  4.0 W39   L9  W35  L18  W34  W21
   17 Lahr, Nathan              JackMS       3.5 L10  D30  W39  L25  W27  W33
   18 Ryder, Joshua             EastC   563  3.0 W46   W3   L2  W16   L5  L15
   19 Hill, Israel              WarreM  472  3.0 W40   W5   L9  W21   L2  L10
   20 Curtis, Zoe               ShakMS  328  3.0  L2  W38  W15   L5  L21  W34
   21 Ott, Timothy              NCanto  671  3.0 W23  L13  W27  L19  W20  L16
   22 Clark, Tristan            WoostM  187  3.0  L7  W40   L5  W38  W25  L13
   23 Cook, Thomas              EastC   175  3.0 L21  W28  W25  L11  W33   L8
   24 Stermer, Connor           LincWy  395  3.0 W37  L10   L3  W35  W32  L14
   25 Stewart, Lamar            WarreM  551  3.0 W45   L4  L23  W17  L22  W41
   26 Esterle, Michael          CHCSG   289  3.0  L3  L32  W28  L29  W30  W35
   27 Mickley, Hunter           EastC   158  3.0  L1  W44  L21  W42  L17  W37
   28 Carlton, La'Metria        WarreM       3.0  L8  L23  L26  W45  W43  W32
   29 Melville, Rasheed         WarreM       3.0 L32  W46  L33  W26  L15  W36
   30 Moore, Sydne              WarreM       2.5  L9  D17  W42  L15  L26  W43
   31 Clark, Michaela           WarreM  236  2.5 L11  W43  L14  L37  D38  W42
   32 Bonam, Brandon            EastC   101  2.0 W29  W26  L10  L13  L24  L28
   33 Pettit, Matthew           NCanto  413  2.0 W42   L7  W29   L4  L23  L17
   34 Warren, Gabriella         WarreM  105  2.0 L15  W37  L12  W41  L16  L20
   35 Rameriz, Emily            WarreM  102  2.0  L5  W41  L16  L24  W40  L26
   36 Dixon, Nick               NCanto  236  2.0  L4  W45  L11  W43  L14  L29
   37 Pettit, Michael           NCanto       2.0 L24  L34  W40  W31  L12  L27
   38 Brown, Jasmine            HrzScM       2.0  L6  L20  W44  L22  D31  D39
   39 Martin, Shaliyah          WarreM       2.0 L16  D42  L17  L40  W45  D38
   40 Montgomery, Toni          HrzScM       2.0 L19  L22  L37  W39  L35  W44
   41 Termini, Tiffany          CHMS         2.0 L14  L35  W46  L34  W44  L25
   42 Nash, Tylan               HrzScM       1.5 L33  D39  L30  L27  W46  L31
   43 Broadwater, Cody          EastC        1.0 L13  L31  W45  L36  L28  L30
   44 Wen, Jaleel               ShakMS       1.0 L12  L27  L38  W46  L41  L40
   45 Jackson, Tiashawn         HrzScM       1.0 L25  L36  L43  L28  L39  W46
   46 Hall, Azikiwe             HrzScM       0.0 L18  L29  L41  L44  L42  L45



 

Middle School Reserve Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (12)  20.0   84.0   70.0  326.0  138.0
  2 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (7)   14.0   86.5   56.0  292.5   85.0
  3 WarreM Warrensville Middle School, War (10)  13.0   77.5   48.0  274.5   67.0
  4 ShakMS Shaker Heights Middle School, S (4)   12.0   68.0   41.0  246.0   52.0
  5 HrzScM Horizon Science Academy Middle  (5)    6.5   51.5   15.0  170.5   14.5